Skip to main content Skip to sitemap

2019 Results

Results and finish video Race Photos

Pos Name Gender Club Finish Time Chip Time
1 Jack Cummings Male Ilkley Harriers Ac 01:11:25 01:11:24
2 Matthew Pierson Male 01:13:39 01:13:38
3 Ben Chown Male 26.2 Road Runners Club 01:14:53 01:14:53
4 Stephen Broadbent Male 01:17:55 01:17:53
5 Neil Hume Male Garden City Runners 01:18:15 01:18:14
6 Paul Weir Male Brighton Phoenix 01:18:24 01:18:23
7 Sam Robins Male Chapel Allerton Runners 01:18:47 01:18:45
8 Jonathon Harding Male SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB 01:18:52 01:18:52
9 Graham Pearce Male 01:18:59 01:18:59
10 Chris Gibbins Male Harrogate Harriers & AC 01:19:15 01:19:14
11 Andrew Summerscales Male 01:19:40 01:19:39
12 Ben Hebblethwaite Male Veterans AC 01:20:11 01:20:09
13 Jack Margerrison Male 01:20:48 01:20:42
14 David Driver Male Wharfedale Harriers 01:20:53 01:20:52
15 Jack Hardy Male London Heathside 01:21:05 01:21:04
16 Neal Edmondson Male Horsforth Harriers 01:21:21 01:21:18
17 Richard Smith Male Otley AC 01:21:54 01:21:53
18 Robin Stacey Male York Acorn Running Club 01:22:15 01:22:14
19 Philip Goose Male Hyde Park Harriers 01:22:39 01:22:38
20 Dave Armstrong Male Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 01:23:05 01:23:05
21 Alex Hirst Male Ilkley Harriers Ac 01:23:08 01:23:07
22 Chris Dick Male University of Warwick 01:23:11 01:23:08
23 Tom Keighley Male Chapel Allerton Runners 01:23:26 01:23:24
24 Danny Thompson Male 01:23:42 01:23:38
25 Barney Plummer Male Horsforth Harriers 01:24:18 01:24:16
26 Mark Garnett Male 01:24:42 01:24:39
27 Steve Large Male Horsforth Harriers 01:24:55 01:24:53
28 Caroline Turner Female 01:25:06 01:25:04
29 Henry Eglin Male Baildon Runners 01:25:08 01:25:05
30 Rob Cunningham Male Ilkley Harriers Ac 01:25:27 01:25:25
31 Sam Wallis Male 01:25:33 01:25:26
32 Tom Harris Male Harrogate Harriers & AC 01:26:03 01:26:02
33 Lucy Williamson Female Ilkley Harriers Ac 01:26:15 01:26:12
34 Adrian Land Male 01:26:30 01:26:25
35 James Swift Male 01:26:31 01:26:26
36 Laurie Swan Male London Heathside 01:26:39 01:26:35
37 Mark Dowell Male 01:26:59 01:26:55
38 David Foyston Male Ilkley Harriers Ac 01:27:11 01:27:08
39 Ian Sheppard Male St Theresa’s A.C. 01:27:16 01:27:14
40 David Sharp Male 01:27:19 01:27:16
41 Craig Thorpe Male Ackworth Road Runners 01:27:20 01:27:19
42 Andrew Overend Male Ilkley Harriers Ac 01:27:21 01:27:18
43 Joel Giddings Male Valley Striders AC 01:27:51 01:27:48
44 Richard Sutor Male Chapel Allerton Runners 01:27:55 01:27:50
45 David Todd Male 01:28:00 01:27:54
46 Stephen Morris Male 01:28:02 01:28:02
47 Mark Smith Male 01:28:07 01:27:57
48 Nick Trencher Male Thurrock Harriers 01:28:27 01:28:20
49 Lawrence Basham Male 01:28:41 01:28:39
50 Ben Still Male 01:28:45 01:28:29
51 Paul Sullivan Male 01:28:46 01:28:39
52 George Parkinson Male 01:28:49 01:28:35
53 Simon Haywood Male Barnsley Harriers 01:29:03 01:29:02
54 Joe Steele Male Roundhay Runners 01:29:07 01:29:01
55 Joseph Gallagher Male Beeston AC 01:29:14 01:29:11
56 James Lumb Male 01:29:24 01:29:19
57 Paul Hough Male Chapel Allerton Runners 01:29:34 01:29:29
58 Jim Ryder Male Ilkley Harriers 01:29:53 01:29:43
59 Rachel Carter Female Ilkley Harriers Ac 01:29:59 01:29:56
60 Mark Robb Male 01:30:04 01:29:59
61 Samuel Everett Male 01:30:09 01:29:45
62 David Chell Male Tri Preston 01:30:14 01:30:04
63 Jonathan Turner Male Ilkley Harriers Ac 01:30:16 01:30:13
64 Matthew Calvert Male 01:30:17 01:30:07
65 Nick Hayward Male 01:30:23 01:30:13
66 Kyle Bethell Male Saltaire Striders 01:30:32 01:30:30
67 Andrew Byram Male Dewsbury Road Runners 01:30:44 01:30:38
68 Robert Dickinson Male 01:30:49 01:30:42
69 Martin Fillingham Male Saltaire Striders 01:31:02 01:30:59
70 Finlay Kroon Male 01:31:40 01:31:33
71 Jenny Mccall Female 01:31:43 01:31:19
72 Mark Leigh Male Bingley Harriers & AC 01:31:50 01:31:43
73 Richard Wells Male 01:31:51 01:31:37
74 Adam Rhodes Male 01:31:54 01:31:50
75 Victoria Stainburn Female 01:32:07 01:31:57
76 Steven Hermon Male 01:32:14 01:32:10
77 Liam Wilton Male 01:32:19 01:32:07
78 Nathan Mckay Male 01:32:20 01:32:12
79 Simon Everett Male 01:32:28 01:32:05
80 Sara Mclean Female Ilkley Harriers Ac 01:32:31 01:32:19
81 Thijs Dekker Male 01:32:37 01:32:23
82 Liz Ensor Female 01:32:41 01:32:27
83 Rhys Jones Male Ilkley Harriers Ac 01:32:41 01:32:40
84 Jane Mccarthy Female Ilkley Harriers Ac 01:32:43 01:32:34
85 Peter De Sanctis Male 01:32:47 01:32:44
86 Ethan Thompson Male 01:32:56 01:32:51
87 Antony Jones Male SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB 01:32:57 01:32:51
88 Angharad Smith Female London City Athletics Club 01:32:59 01:32:51
89 Jack Bloomer Male 01:33:00 01:32:38
90 Michael Mcinnes Male Skipton AC 01:33:07 01:33:04
91 Paul Smith Male Valley Striders AC 01:33:09 01:33:06
92 Stuart Leslie Male York Knavesmire Harriers 01:33:10 01:33:02
93 Andy Peake Male 01:33:16 01:33:08
94 Will Miller Male 01:33:18 01:33:16
95 Sam Deegan Male 01:33:19 01:33:14
96 Timothy Burt Male 01:33:21 01:33:08
97 Neil Jones Male 01:33:22 01:33:13
98 Mark Levine Male 01:33:25 01:33:11
99 Jen Whiteman Female Chapel Allerton Runners 01:33:36 01:33:31
100 Mike Scott Male 01:33:36 01:33:27
101 Adam Robertson Male Roundhay Runners 01:33:54 01:33:48
102 Shane Beggan Male 01:33:59 01:33:54
103 Chris Welford Male 01:34:01 01:33:33
104 Liam Brunskill Male 01:34:08 01:33:55
105 Ben Town Male 01:34:15 01:34:06
106 Andrew Mcdonnell Male Lonely Goat RC 01:34:20 01:34:09
107 Daniel Shorrock Male 01:34:21 01:34:15
108 Sarah Whitehead Female 01:34:22 01:34:16
109 Nick Errington Male 01:34:25 01:34:10
110 Nick Greenbank Male 01:34:30 01:34:03
111 Emma Hinkles Female 01:34:35 01:34:28
112 Lawrence Morrall Male 01:34:35 01:34:11
113 Gareth Hird Male 01:34:37 01:34:30
114 Steve Almond Male 01:34:39 01:34:29
115 Ashley Winter Male 01:34:47 01:34:41
116 John Hayes Male Ilkley Harriers Ac 01:34:48 01:34:32
117 Derek Oliver Male Ilkley Harriers Ac 01:34:57 01:34:53
118 Will Tate Male 01:35:04 01:34:45
119 Gareth Pilkington Male 01:35:09 01:34:55
120 Michael Duffield Male Ilkley Harriers Ac 01:35:11 01:34:55
121 Stephen Radcliffe Male 01:35:15 01:34:58
122 Ben Ritz Male 01:35:15 01:34:49
123 Matthew Clayton-Stead Male Keighley & Craven AC 01:35:17 01:35:08
124 Simon Kealey Male 01:35:19 01:35:12
125 Joseph Dawson Male 01:35:20 01:34:58
126 Jeanette Holmes-Thomson Female 01:35:25 01:35:18
127 Andrew Dickinson Male Keighley & Craven AC 01:35:26 01:35:17
128 Grant Potts Male 01:35:26 01:35:06
129 Ian Elliott Male 01:35:28 01:35:16
130 Richard Shelton Male 01:35:30 01:35:22
131 Robert Nicolson Male 01:35:35 01:35:20
132 Jeremy Till Male 01:35:40 01:35:30
133 Dave Stephenson Male Bingley Harriers & AC 01:35:41 01:35:28
134 Stephen Boddy Male 01:35:41 01:34:56
135 Lee Kaznowski Male Baildon Runners 01:35:43 01:35:40
136 Ian Russell Male 01:35:46 01:35:40
137 Karl Field Male 01:35:49 01:35:46
138 Ted Leahy Male 01:35:49 01:35:47
139 Nigel Moscardini Male UKnetrunner.co.uk 01:35:50 01:35:30
140 Josie Lorento Female 01:35:54 01:35:48
141 Michael Ramsden Male 01:35:58 01:35:43
142 Paul Douglass Male 01:35:58 01:35:45
143 Caroline Thompson Female 01:36:00 01:35:49
144 Pete Osborne Male 01:36:01 01:35:46
145 Michael Abrams-Cohen Male Ilkley Harriers Ac 01:36:12 01:35:56
146 Wayne King-Farlow Male Bingley Harriers & AC 01:36:16 01:36:03
147 Kevin Blake Male SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB 01:36:19 01:35:51
148 Sarah Flaherty Female Bingley Harriers & AC 01:36:22 01:36:17
149 Andrew Thomson Male 01:36:31 01:36:23
150 David Mccallum Male Portishead R C 01:36:33 01:36:08
151 Andrew Proctor Male 01:36:34 01:36:17
152 Niven Smith Male 01:36:35 01:36:30
153 Andy Hill Male Kippax Harriers 01:36:51 01:36:20
154 Christabel Clappison Female 01:37:00 01:36:48
155 Andrew Marshall Male Ilkley Harriers Ac 01:37:04 01:36:57
156 Craig Whiteley Male Rothwell Harriers & AC 01:37:09 01:37:04
157 Jack Stephenson Male 01:37:15 01:37:02
158 David Semmence Male Bramley Breezers 01:37:17 01:37:00
159 Andrew Short Male 01:37:20 01:37:01
160 Sarah O’sullivan Female Keighley & Craven AC 01:37:28 01:37:23
161 Jon Turnbull Male 01:37:30 01:37:14
162 Chris Battye Male 01:37:35 01:37:31
163 Richard Shaw Male 01:37:57 01:37:44
164 David Norris Male 01:37:58 01:37:42
165 John Gilbertson Male 01:38:02 01:37:53
166 Iain Rayner Male 01:38:03 01:37:55
167 Niamh Jackson Female Roundhay Runners 01:38:13 01:38:07
168 Steve Laville Male 01:38:18 01:37:58
169 Derek Lee Male 01:38:30 01:38:17
170 Stuart Pearson Male Chapel Allerton Runners 01:38:34 01:38:16
171 Henry Clappison Male 01:38:48 01:38:36
172 Kevin Reid Male 01:38:48 01:38:24
173 Timothy Forster Male 01:38:51 01:38:43
174 Steve Newell Male Ilkley Harriers Ac 01:38:55 01:38:39
175 Mark Whittington Male 01:38:56 01:38:56
176 Mike Pease Male 01:38:59 01:38:37
177 Stephen Chapman Male Dewsbury Road Runners 01:39:00 01:38:26
178 Paul Stockdale Male 01:39:10 01:38:36
179 Nicola Empson Female Baildon Runners 01:39:11 01:39:01
180 Andy Smith Male York Knavesmire Harriers 01:39:17 01:38:57
181 Andrew Middleton Male 01:39:20 01:39:07
182 David Norris Male 01:39:23 01:38:55
183 Eric Pownall Male 01:39:25 01:38:57
184 Mark Smith Male 01:39:28 01:39:15
185 Richard Parker Male 01:39:30 01:39:07
186 Matthew Hopton Male 01:39:31 01:39:18
187 Daryl King Male Ilkley Harriers Ac 01:39:33 01:39:17
188 Tom Avery Male 01:39:34 01:39:12
189 Graham Phillips Male 01:39:40 01:39:21
190 Chris Kellett Male 01:39:40 01:39:05
191 Adrian Lister Male 01:39:40 01:39:30
192 Oliver Waters Male 01:39:45 01:39:23
193 Alastair Gordon Male 01:39:45 01:39:24
194 Oliver Bishop Male 01:39:46 01:39:42
195 Ian Anderson Male London Heathside 01:39:59 01:39:52
196 Jason Sunter Male 01:40:00 01:39:53
197 Rebecca Rothwell Male 01:40:02 01:39:53
198 Gareth King Male 01:40:06 01:39:50
199 Peter Hilliard Male Idle AC 01:40:07 01:39:43
200 Jack Kelly Male 01:40:07 01:39:46
201 Sarah Gresswell Female 01:40:08 01:39:46
202 Richard Wall Male 01:40:08 01:39:51
203 Richard Reeve Male 01:40:11 01:39:46
204 Mark Berry Male 01:40:13 01:39:31
205 Nick Dybeck Male 01:40:21 01:39:55
206 Dan Byrne Male 01:40:24 01:40:00
207 Steve Pickering Male 01:40:25 01:39:58
208 Rob Sturman Male 01:40:30 01:40:12
209 John Lovell Male 01:40:33 01:40:24
210 Peter Roll Male Ilkley Harriers Ac 01:40:36 01:40:20
211 Mark Summerson Male 01:40:37 01:40:26
212 Thomas Alcock Male 01:40:43 01:40:23
213 Geoffrey Howard Male Ilkley Harriers Ac 01:40:44 01:39:53
214 Justin Oldham Male 01:40:47 01:40:26
215 Thomas Ogden Male 01:40:48 01:40:35
216 Richard Eccles Male 01:40:52 01:40:42
217 Lorne Mcneill Male Baildon Runners 01:40:59 01:40:49
218 Jonathan Heavens Male SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB 01:41:01 01:40:54
219 John Meadows Male 01:41:02 01:40:44
220 Claire Wilson Female Chapel Allerton Runners 01:41:03 01:40:46
221 Alistair Hunter Male 01:41:04 01:40:20
222 Phillip Blaen Male 01:41:04 01:40:22
223 Ben Robins Male Chapel Allerton Runners 01:41:06 01:40:48
224 Tom Mitcham Male 01:41:06 01:40:17
225 Sean Fitzgerald Male Valley Striders AC 01:41:14 01:41:11
226 John Shaw Male 01:41:16 01:40:21
227 Rebecca Shaw Female 01:41:24 01:40:39
228 Hannah Partner Female 01:41:25 01:41:03
229 Nick Masters Male 01:41:29 01:41:12
230 Gavin Phillis Male 01:41:35 01:41:09
231 Mark Hewitt Male 01:41:36 01:41:29
232 Becky Jane Female 01:41:39 01:41:28
233 Jo King Female Jesmond Joggers 01:41:40 01:41:26
234 Dave Sanderson Female 01:41:47 01:41:23
235 Richard Vowden Male 01:41:51 01:40:31
236 Mark Delaney Male Baildon Runners 01:41:55 01:41:37
237 Colin Williams Male Ilkley Harriers Ac 01:41:56 01:41:12
238 James Trigwell Male 01:42:01 01:41:54
239 Andrew Ward Male 01:42:02 01:41:42
240 Jason Booth Male 01:42:05 01:41:47
241 Ross Mccall Male 01:42:05 01:41:39
242 Craig Stanley Male 01:42:09 01:41:32
243 Gareth Stanley Male 01:42:10 01:41:34
244 Helen Thomson Female Horsforth Harriers 01:42:11 01:41:43
245 Chris Chapman Male 26.2 Road Runners Club 01:42:12 01:41:54
246 Catherine Born Female 01:42:14 01:41:42
247 Matthew Eustace Male 01:42:14 01:41:58
248 Robert Budding Male Ilkley Harriers Ac 01:42:18 01:41:55
249 Tony Padgett Male Chapel Allerton Runners 01:42:23 01:42:07
250 Luke Terry Male 01:42:29 01:41:42
251 Paul Pattinson Male 01:42:35 01:41:54
252 John Robertson Male 01:42:37 01:41:37
253 Tom Brewis Male 01:42:42 01:42:26
254 Lee Gumbrell Male Otley AC 01:42:44 01:42:31
255 Matt Curley Male 01:42:49 01:42:34
256 Garry Leedham Male Pudsey Pacers RC 01:42:50 01:42:19
257 Gavin Rawson Male 01:42:50 01:42:26
258 Michael Bentley Male 01:42:53 01:42:26
259 Theresa Oldroyd Female Harrogate Harriers & AC 01:42:53 01:42:38
260 Andrew Weeks Male 01:42:54 01:42:42
261 Henry Mcvittie Male 01:42:56 01:42:33
262 Ian Dickinson Male Saltaire Striders 01:42:58 01:42:51
263 James Richardson Male 01:43:01 01:42:45
264 Matthew Pugh Male 01:43:03 01:42:37
265 Andrea Douglas Female Bramley Breezers 01:43:06 01:42:49
266 Mary Fairclough Female Ilkley Harriers Ac 01:43:07 01:42:43
267 Alex Monk Male 01:43:07 01:42:18
268 Andrew Norman Male East Hull Harriers & AC 01:43:10 01:42:53
269 Chris Atkins Male 01:43:10 01:43:02
270 Jason Martin Male 01:43:11 01:42:52
271 Mark Brealey Male 01:43:14 01:43:03
272 Andrew Cawthorne Male 01:43:16 01:43:06
273 Philip Judd Male 01:43:17 01:42:25
274 Matt Stirk Male 01:43:18 01:43:12
275 Matthew Secrett Male 01:43:22 01:42:54
276 Simon Blake Male 01:43:23 01:43:13
277 Sacha Jones Female 01:43:25 01:43:03
278 Stuart Tolch Male 01:43:28 01:43:28
279 Sean Houlihan Male 01:43:30 01:42:58
280 Simon Molyneux Male Airecentre Pacers RC 01:43:30 01:43:20
281 Robert Dawrant Male Airecentre Pacers RC 01:43:32 01:43:20
282 Jack Chandler Male 01:43:33 01:43:04
283 Tony Read Male 01:43:34 01:43:00
284 Alex Cleminson Male 01:43:35 01:43:31
285 Mark Judkowski Male Ilkley Harriers Ac 01:43:36 01:42:59
286 Martyn Stocker Male Ilkley Harriers Ac 01:43:38 01:43:22
287 Emily Follows Female Kippax Harriers 01:43:39 01:43:09
288 Edward Baggaley Male 01:43:42 01:43:10
289 Jane Shaw Female 01:43:43 01:43:21
290 Louise Nash Female Saltaire Striders 01:43:44 01:43:22
291 David Robinson Male 01:43:50 01:43:11
292 Andrew Hudson Male 01:43:54 01:43:39
293 Simon Gough Male 01:43:59 01:43:00
294 Robert Boughen Male Saltaire Striders 01:44:02 01:43:42
295 Lee Hargadon Male Roundhay Runners 01:44:03 01:43:41
296 Wendy Marks Female Harrogate Harriers & AC 01:44:05 01:43:45
297 James Ljustina Male 01:44:09 01:43:46
298 Patrick Bean Male Farsley Flyers 01:44:10 01:44:00
299 Craig Durward Male 01:44:12 01:44:03
300 Roger Moseley Male 01:44:14 01:43:30
301 Holly Morris Female Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC 01:44:30 01:44:13
302 Steve Murray Male Ilkley Harriers Ac 01:44:31 01:43:54
303 Alex Mathers Male 01:44:40 01:43:58
304 Arifa Chakera Female Skyrac Running Club 01:44:46 01:44:21
305 Craig Regan Male 01:44:46 01:44:06
306 Peter Ryan Male 01:44:48 01:44:08
307 Tom Hartshorn Male 01:44:51 01:44:16
308 Louisa Hine Female 01:44:53 01:44:07
309 Alan Miller-Young Male 01:44:54 01:44:36
310 Nga Ross Female 01:44:56 01:44:48
311 Matthew Rayner Male Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club 01:44:58 01:44:52
312 John Harrison Male 01:45:01 01:44:47
313 Paul Nolan Female 01:45:03 01:44:29
314 Martin Dodsley Male 01:45:06 01:44:55
315 Adam Shakespeare Male 01:45:08 01:44:32
316 Phil Riddle Male 01:45:10 01:44:45
317 Karen Bowman Female 01:45:10 01:44:40
318 Russell Fairhurst Male Keighley & Craven AC 01:45:11 01:44:43
319 Nicky Liptrot Female Ilkley Harriers Ac 01:45:11 01:44:34
320 Tony Turner Male 01:45:13 01:44:46
321 Andrew Laverack Male 01:45:13 01:44:34
322 Chris Jones Male 01:45:14 01:45:05
323 John Bates Male Pontefract AC 01:45:15 01:44:54
324 Richard Hawkins Male 01:45:15 01:44:41
325 Kay Pearce Female Ilkley Harriers Ac 01:45:20 01:45:05
326 Helen Elrick Female 01:45:21 01:44:49
327 Simon Wheeler Male Keighley & Craven AC 01:45:23 01:44:54
328 Jenny Perry Female 01:45:24 01:44:11
329 Gaby Ferris Female Stainland Lions Running Club 01:45:25 01:44:56
330 Nick Smith Male 01:45:27 01:44:59
331 Geoff Baggaley Male 01:45:30 01:44:57
332 Andrew Dean Male 01:45:30 01:45:00
333 Jessie Bye Female 01:45:30 01:45:03
334 Paul Speares Male 01:45:31 01:44:18
335 Lee Bradley Male 01:45:32 01:45:04
336 David Atkinson Male 01:45:35 01:45:18
337 Hannah Lawrence Female 01:45:37 01:44:49
338 Darren Wake Male 01:45:40 01:45:26
339 Alastair Crack Male 01:45:51 01:44:50
340 Rebecca Mon-Williams Female Ilkley Harriers Ac 01:45:53 01:44:48
341 Clarke Harrison Male 01:45:55 01:45:48
342 David Morrish Male 01:45:56 01:45:32
343 Gareth Theuma Male 01:45:59 01:45:10
344 John Ingles Male Stainland Lions Running Club 01:46:00 01:45:31
345 Harry Sime Male Ilkley Harriers Ac 01:46:02 01:45:22
346 Rob Chapman Male 01:46:02 01:45:38
347 Matthew Ramsden Male 01:46:02 01:45:40
348 Richard Airey Male 01:46:04 01:45:40
349 Sara Elliott Female Otley AC 01:46:06 01:45:54
350 Alex Bloom Male 01:46:10 01:45:39
351 Steven Webb Male 01:46:12 01:46:04
352 Craig Porter Male Dragons Running Club (Leeds) 01:46:15 01:45:40
353 Toby Starr Male 01:46:17 01:45:51
354 Craig Mainprize Male 01:46:17 01:46:10
355 Gareth Samuel Male 01:46:20 01:45:29
356 Anthony Hargrave Male 01:46:20 01:45:26
357 Gavan Duffy Male 01:46:20 01:45:54
358 Ross Macintyre Male 01:46:22 01:45:13
359 Georgina Huggon Female 01:46:22 01:45:50
360 Kenneth Mackenzie Male 01:46:22 01:45:50
361 Michael Ho Male 01:46:28 01:45:23
362 Nigel Tapper Male Ilkley Harriers Ac 01:46:28 01:45:35
363 Richard Sharpe Male 01:46:30 01:46:14
364 Rosalyn Moore Female Harrogate Harriers & AC 01:46:31 01:46:11
365 Craig Morris Male 01:46:31 01:46:23
366 Esther Hunt Female 01:46:38 01:46:15
367 Martin Athey Male Dewsbury Road Runners 01:46:39 01:46:06
368 Andrew Coffey Male 01:46:42 01:45:56
369 James Tate Male 01:46:42 01:46:27
370 Daniel Cooper Male 01:46:46 01:46:11
371 Philip Walker Male SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB 01:46:52 01:46:29
372 Denise Mcgeachy Female Chapel Allerton Runners 01:46:53 01:46:36
373 Richard Airey Male 01:46:56 01:46:39
374 Polly Hardy Female Kippax & District Harriers 01:46:58 01:46:28
375 Chris Hardy Female Dewsbury Road Runners 01:47:07 01:46:34
376 Nick Finelli Male 01:47:08 01:46:51
377 Jason Bishop Male 01:47:12 01:46:30
378 Gareth Smith Male 01:47:12 01:46:07
379 Joe Fearnley Male 01:47:13 01:47:02
380 Bob Shimmin Male Baildon Runners 01:47:21 01:46:52
381 Oliver Newton Male 01:47:24 01:46:49
382 Charlotte Boyes Female 01:47:24 01:47:04
383 Richard Stuart Male 01:47:25 01:46:43
384 Leah Stuart Female 01:47:25 01:46:45
385 Jason Beckett Male Bingley Harriers & AC 01:47:33 01:45:05
386 Craig Flowerdew Male 01:47:34 01:47:02
387 Andrew Picken Male 01:47:35 01:47:12
388 Phil Dawson Male 01:47:37 01:47:28
389 Jo Thompson Female 01:47:39 01:47:14
390 Faye Hatton Female 01:47:41 01:47:16
391 Craig Berry Male Ilkley Harriers Ac 01:47:50 01:47:23
392 Sydney Simpson Male 01:47:52 01:47:38
393 Rod Pegg Male 01:47:52 01:47:34
394 David Womersley Male Horsforth Harriers 01:47:58 01:47:28
395 Adrian White Male Rugby & Northampton AC 01:48:01 01:47:42
396 Nick Crannigan Male 01:48:02 01:46:59
397 Jane Webster Female Horsforth Harriers 01:48:03 01:47:52
398 David Waring Male 01:48:03 01:47:11
399 Ben Mccartney Male 01:48:04 01:47:18
400 David Jefferson Male Bingley Harriers & AC 01:48:05 01:47:11
401 Richard Shuttleworth Male 01:48:07 01:47:27
402 Elizabeth Stevens Female 01:48:08 01:47:15
403 Jon Rhodes Male 01:48:08 01:47:42
404 Holley Spiers Female 01:48:09 01:48:09
405 Gary Naylor Male Bingley Harriers & AC 01:48:10 01:47:41
406 Chris Stevens Male 01:48:13 01:47:20
407 Emma Kelly Female 01:48:15 01:47:33
408 Richard Dillon Male 01:48:16 01:47:47
409 Harry Smith Male 01:48:17 01:47:29
410 Carrie Nuttall Female 01:48:19 01:47:50
411 Matthew Spence Male 01:48:21 01:48:02
412 Fraser Picken Male 01:48:22 01:47:35
413 Alan Powell Male 01:48:26 01:47:08
414 Rachel Roberts Female 01:48:28 01:47:35
415 Ben Eaton Male 01:48:30 01:47:47
416 Jessica Jones Female Horsforth Harriers 01:48:31 01:48:01
417 Ben Pretty Male 01:48:31 01:47:49
418 Simon Dewhurst Male 01:48:35 01:48:02
419 Robin Graham Male Baildon Runners 01:48:37 01:47:41
420 Nigel Shaw Male Baildon Runners 01:48:39 01:47:39
421 Simon Jenkins Male Ilkley Harriers Ac 01:48:41 01:48:14
422 Philip Moore Male 01:48:43 01:47:54
423 Mike Barton Male 01:48:45 01:47:42
424 Derek Wilson Male 01:48:48 01:47:43
425 Colm Mccann Male 01:48:53 01:48:11
426 Nigel Jamieson Male Todmorden Harriers 01:48:54 01:48:30
427 Sam Bagshaw Male 01:48:55 01:48:24
428 Jonathan Leach Male 01:48:57 01:48:08
429 David Laville Male 01:48:57 01:48:08
430 Daniel Howard Male 01:49:03 01:47:20
431 David Allison Male Accrington Road Runners 01:49:04 01:47:58
432 Oli Street Male Ilkley Harriers Ac 01:49:07 01:47:53
433 Andy Webster Male Otley AC 01:49:07 01:48:54
434 Oscar Street Male Ilkley Harriers Ac 01:49:07 01:47:54
435 Sally Haigh Female Airecentre Pacers RC 01:49:07 01:48:55
436 Simon Gazeley Male 01:49:07 01:48:27
437 Joe Barraclough Male 01:49:13 01:47:20
438 James Whittington Male 01:49:14 01:48:31
439 Emma Sheppard Female 01:49:16 01:48:36
440 Tim Rowling Male Dewsbury Road Runners 01:49:19 01:48:47
441 Michael Aldred Male 01:49:19 01:47:46
442 Andrew Brightman Male 01:49:23 01:48:17
443 Emma Simmons Female Pocklington Runners 01:49:24 01:49:13
444 James Druce Male 01:49:31 01:48:46
445 Patrick Robertson Male 01:49:36 01:48:15
446 Dirk Nols Male 01:49:37 01:48:36
447 Helen Dunlop Female 01:49:38 01:48:37
448 Richard Abbott Male 01:49:39 01:48:59
449 Anna Davis Female 01:49:40 01:48:43
450 Pete Sheil Male 01:49:42 01:48:25
451 Karen Chown Female Skipton AC 01:49:42 01:49:11
452 Esther Wollaston Female 01:49:45 01:49:26
453 Anthony Walker Male 01:49:48 01:49:24
454 Rebecca Brown Female 01:49:51 01:49:32
455 India Shaw Female 01:49:53 01:49:13
456 Gillian Brown Female Dragons Running Club (Leeds) 01:49:53 01:49:17
457 Kathryn Blackburn Female 01:49:54 01:49:27
458 Andrew Whiteside Male 01:49:54 01:49:43
459 Jonathan Coulter Male 01:49:54 01:48:59
460 Denys Lynch Male 01:49:58 01:48:55
461 Sharon Kemp Female 01:49:58 01:48:19
462 Tina Cardamone Female Keighley & Craven AC 01:50:00 01:48:59
463 John Rimmer Male 01:50:03 01:49:51
464 Sian Morgan Female 01:50:05 01:49:47
465 Rob Pratt Male 01:50:05 01:49:22
466 Elaine Foster-Morgan Female Baildon Runners 01:50:09 01:49:40
467 Antonio Angel Perez Lopez Male 01:50:09 01:48:21
468 Michael Todd Male 01:50:11 01:49:49
469 Andrew Guest Male 01:50:13 01:48:25
470 Nick Bull Male Roundhay Runners 01:50:14 01:49:59
471 Louise Hale Female 01:50:15 01:49:12
472 Jessica Dibb Female 01:50:17 01:49:56
473 Wayne Ryan Male Dewsbury Road Runners 01:50:19 01:49:45
474 Sallie Sheldon Female 01:50:21 01:49:41
475 Milana Fomina Female 01:50:23 01:49:33
476 Daniel Hughes Male 01:50:30 01:49:53
477 Andrew Harvey Male Crossgates Harriers 01:50:31 01:49:40
478 Ben Sykes Male 01:50:32 01:49:50
479 Ryan Croft Male 01:50:36 01:49:20
480 John Baglin Male 01:50:37 01:49:31
481 Sophie Marshall Female 01:50:38 01:48:56
482 Keith Wood Male Ilkley Harriers Ac 01:50:41 01:50:11
483 Michael Chaplin Male 01:50:43 01:49:30
484 Hannah Metheringham Female Horsforth Harriers 01:50:47 01:50:17
485 Nick Leathley Male Airecentre Pacers RC 01:50:51 01:50:41
486 Michael Booth Male 01:51:00 01:50:37
487 Lucy Lawrence Female 01:51:02 01:50:11
488 Jonathan Walker Male 01:51:08 01:50:49
489 Marcus Cunningham Male 01:51:08 01:50:19
490 Sophie Wilson Female 01:51:10 01:50:50
491 Brenda Peake Female 01:51:11 01:50:35
492 Robert Picton Male 01:51:12 01:51:02
493 Chris Rider Male Manchester Road Runners 01:51:14 01:50:14
494 Leah Chown Female 01:51:15 01:50:17
495 Phil Dawson Male 01:51:19 01:51:08
496 Andy Newing Male 01:51:20 01:49:58
497 Andrew Tams Male Bramley Breezers 01:51:24 01:50:26
498 Jonathan Carpenter Male 01:51:27 01:50:42
499 Charlotte Taylor Female Queensbury Running Club 01:51:28 01:50:30
500 Will Yates Male 01:51:28 01:51:06
501 Ian Mccarron Male 01:51:32 01:51:21
502 Cathy Stothers Female Airecentre Pacers RC 01:51:34 01:50:56
503 Richard Bakes Male 01:51:34 01:50:44
504 Helen Henderson Female 01:51:34 01:50:45
505 Simon Falconer Male 01:51:37 01:50:55
506 Guy Hollis Male 01:51:40 01:51:28
507 Joe Hartshorne Male 01:51:41 01:50:55
508 Gilly Wight Unisex Otley AC 01:51:42 01:50:47
509 Paul Tranter Male Otley AC 01:51:42 01:51:30
510 Kerry Jenkin Male 01:51:43 01:50:35
511 Katherine Hill Female Chapel Allerton Runners 01:51:43 01:50:59
512 Catherine White Female 01:51:46 01:51:26
513 Stephen Miles Male 01:51:47 01:50:37
514 Clodagh Mitchell Female 01:51:48 01:51:07
515 Paul Smith Male Dewsbury Road Runners 01:51:51 01:51:17
516 Stephen Porter Male Baildon Runners 01:51:55 01:51:25
517 Sam Webster Male 01:51:58 01:51:23
518 Hannah Jones Female Baildon Runners 01:52:06 01:51:55
519 Sarah Atkins Female 01:52:07 01:51:34
520 Eloise Broadley Female 01:52:09 01:51:02
521 Stephen Murray Male 01:52:09 01:51:28
522 Kirsty King Female 01:52:16 01:51:05
523 Philippa Rawling Female 01:52:19 01:51:23
524 Ruth Walsh Female 01:52:19 01:51:23
525 Anneli Littlejohn Female 01:52:22 01:51:41
526 Mathew Evans Male 01:52:27 01:51:48
527 John Booth Male 01:52:28 01:52:12
528 Michael Hunter Male 01:52:31 01:51:34
529 Andrew Hunter Male 01:52:31 01:51:34
530 Angie Mckinney Female Beverley Athletic Club 01:52:32 01:51:27
531 Will Benedikz Male 01:52:32 01:51:27
532 Richard Maddison Male 01:52:38 01:52:09
533 Paul Richardson Male 01:52:39 01:51:26
534 Graham Tennet Male 01:52:39 01:51:36
535 George Upite Male 01:52:41 01:51:43
536 Sarah Taylor Female 01:52:46 01:51:42
537 Emma Chadwick Female SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB 01:52:48 01:52:18
538 Katie Taylor Female Abbey Runners 01:52:49 01:52:13
539 Jude Greenwood Female 01:52:51 01:51:31
540 Helder Goncalves Male 01:52:51 01:52:36
541 Pete Brown Male 01:52:52 01:51:39
542 Robert Clough Male 01:52:54 01:52:12
543 Abbas Razzaq Male 01:52:56 01:52:24
544 Tom Lally Male Ilkley Harriers Ac 01:52:57 01:52:18
545 Morna Barker Female 01:52:58 01:51:56
546 Eleanor Nossiter Female 01:52:58 01:51:57
547 Tim Haskins Male 01:53:05 01:52:03
548 Michael Atack Male 01:53:08 01:52:36
549 Susanna Williams Female 01:53:09 01:52:19
550 John Rigg Male 01:53:15 01:51:54
551 Nicola Hanson Female Scarborough Athletic Club 01:53:15 01:52:42
552 Louise Marriott Female 01:53:20 01:52:58
553 Alan Justham Male 01:53:21 01:52:38
554 Nick Wardle Male 01:53:24 01:52:59
555 Steve Hinchliffe Male 01:53:25 01:53:04
556 Ben Rimmington Male 01:53:25 01:52:32
557 Chloe Smitheringale Female 01:53:26 01:52:54
558 Patrick Burns Male 01:53:26 01:52:33
559 Samantha Jackson Female St Theresa’s A.C. 01:53:27 01:52:31
560 Richard Walton Male 01:53:32 01:52:02
561 Lizzie Fisher Female 01:53:33 01:52:54
562 David Gray Male 01:53:36 01:52:21
563 Mark Stewart Male 01:53:37 01:52:38
564 Phen Howard Female 01:53:38 01:51:55
565 Joshua Wainwright Male 01:53:41 01:52:58
566 Andrew Sharpe Male 01:53:45 01:53:45
567 Kathy Hind Female Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club 01:53:45 01:53:34
568 Paul Tucker Male 01:53:45 01:52:56
569 Chris Potts Male 01:53:46 01:52:59
570 Jan Davies Female Dragons Running Club (Leeds) 01:53:48 01:52:19
571 Sarah Craig Female 01:53:50 01:53:03
572 Richard Morris Male 01:53:54 01:53:01
573 Martin Harrow Male 01:53:57 01:53:16
574 Liz Wood Female 01:53:58 01:52:59
575 Sam Kavanagh Male Horwich R M I Harriers 01:53:58 01:53:25
576 James Smithson Male 01:54:00 01:53:45
577 Leona Kirkpatrick Female 01:54:00 01:53:46
578 Julie Watson Female 01:54:01 01:53:10
579 Dougie Scarfe Male Lytchett Manor Striders 01:54:02 01:53:10
580 Si Ord Male 01:54:02 01:52:46
581 Chris/ Hartnell Male 01:54:09 01:53:04
582 Jennifer Hey Female 01:54:15 01:53:47
583 Stephen Anton Male 01:54:16 01:53:48
584 Sarah Almond Female 01:54:16 01:53:07
585 Conor Jerram Male 01:54:16 01:52:56
586 Milly Jerram Female 01:54:16 01:52:56
587 Sophie Jones Female 01:54:17 01:53:29
588 Martin Fox Male 01:54:19 01:53:56
589 Tim Gold Male 01:54:20 01:53:19
590 Gareth Heald Male 01:54:26 01:53:47
591 Pete Proctor Male 01:54:26 01:54:03
592 Yunus Lunat Male 01:54:29 01:53:50
593 Mark Selby Male 01:54:35 01:53:32
594 Oliver Stephenson Male 01:54:35 01:53:50
595 Toby Pope Female 01:54:36 01:54:20
596 Patrick Trigwell Male 01:54:37 01:53:40
597 Hannah Pulford Female 01:54:38 01:53:56
598 Jessica Bromley Female 01:54:39 01:53:44
599 James Curry Male 01:54:39 01:53:46
600 Philip Hirst Male Ilkley Harriers Ac 01:54:41 01:53:47
601 Thomas Middlebrough Male 01:54:42 01:53:57
602 Ryan Tait Male Roundhay Runners 01:54:43 01:54:00
603 Geoffrey White Male Ilkley Harriers Ac 01:54:43 01:53:54
604 Lucy Jacques Female Ilkley Harriers Ac 01:54:46 01:54:08
605 Robin Dearden Male 01:54:46 01:53:55
606 Paul Evans Male 01:54:49 01:54:23
607 Michael Powell Male 01:54:51 01:53:41
608 Georgia Rich Female 01:54:53 01:53:51
609 Glenn Blane Male 01:54:54 01:54:02
610 Jack Blane Male 01:54:54 01:54:02
611 Colin Rich Male 01:54:54 01:53:52
612 Joshua Taylor Male 01:54:54 01:53:44
613 Rachel Mckay Female 01:54:55 01:54:30
614 Jo Buckingham Female 01:54:56 01:54:30
615 David Morley Male St Theresa’s A.C. 01:54:57 01:53:32
616 Nick Dulling Male 01:54:57 01:54:13
617 Michael Jacques Male 01:55:01 01:53:42
618 Jackie Russell Female Methley Striders 01:55:02 01:53:56
619 Steve Fender Male 01:55:03 01:53:51
620 Emma Goodwin-Jones Female 01:55:05 01:54:20
621 Adrian Murfitt Male Harrogate Harriers & AC 01:55:06 01:53:58
622 Sophie Green Female 01:55:06 01:54:22
623 James Pearson Male 01:55:07 01:53:55
624 Lucy Lloyd Female 01:55:11 01:53:32
625 Kevin Simpson Male 01:55:17 01:54:19
626 John Fryer Male 01:55:23 01:54:35
627 Michael Lyon Male 01:55:31 01:54:44
628 Noel Fitzpatrick Male 01:55:34 01:54:13
629 Ruth Boomer Female 01:55:35 01:54:36
630 Andrew Thompson Male 01:55:41 01:55:07
631 Sally Phillips Female 01:55:43 01:54:59
632 Carl Dunk Male 01:55:45 01:54:38
633 Stephanie Wild Female 01:55:47 01:54:42
634 Zoe Hollis Female 01:55:48 01:55:35
635 Sally Henry Female 01:55:48 01:55:35
636 Chris Rattigan Male 01:55:49 01:55:23
637 Christopher Holdsworth Male 01:55:55 01:54:54
638 Toby Faulkner Male 01:55:56 01:54:47
639 Tony Newborn Male 01:55:58 01:55:01
640 Mark Harding Male 01:56:00 01:55:00
641 Simon Stokes Male 01:56:01 01:55:18
642 Olga Garcia Herrero Female 01:56:03 01:54:46
643 Sarah-Jayne Lishman Female 01:56:04 01:55:03
644 Michael Eardley Male Ilkley Harriers Ac 01:56:04 01:54:39
645 Alistair Mclean Male 01:56:05 01:54:56
646 Jon Hughes Male 01:56:05 01:54:39
647 Andy Pearse Male 01:56:05 01:55:01
648 Graham Parton Male 01:56:05 01:55:03
649 Jason Golden Female 01:56:06 01:55:05
650 Lucy Armitage Female 01:56:06 01:55:12
651 Alice Garland Female 01:56:06 01:55:12
652 David Taylor Male 01:56:06 01:55:28
653 Ayla Pariyar Female 01:56:07 01:54:59
654 Francine Clarke Female 01:56:09 01:54:41
655 Jo Dean Female 01:56:11 01:55:20
656 Lynne Warin Female 01:56:11 01:55:04
657 Michael Preece Male 01:56:12 01:54:55
658 Amanda Alcock Female 01:56:14 01:55:22
659 Catrina Morley Female 01:56:15 01:55:31
660 James Copley Male Kippax & District Harriers 01:56:17 01:55:46
661 Daniel Chadwick Male 01:56:19 01:55:52
662 Richard Pickup Male 01:56:20 01:55:40
663 Lois Scott Female 01:56:23 01:55:32
664 Fraser Beadle Male 01:56:29 01:55:14
665 Charlotte Timpson Female Chapel Allerton Runners 01:56:31 01:55:46
666 Justin Chadwick Male 01:56:33 01:55:32
667 Aaron Berry Male 01:56:39 01:54:46
668 Robert Wilkinson Male 01:56:39 01:55:31
669 Laura Rhodes Female 01:56:41 01:56:06
670 Richard Sparkes Male 01:56:41 01:56:16
671 Emily Richardson Female 01:56:45 01:55:33
672 Louise Ingham Female 01:56:47 01:55:22
673 Colette Parratt Female 01:56:50 01:56:13
674 Jon Ridgway Male 01:56:53 01:55:28
675 Simeon Leach Male 01:56:55 01:55:16
676 Rose Cluny Female 01:56:56 01:55:52
677 John Mumford Male 01:56:56 01:56:44
678 Jackie Dawson Female 01:56:56 01:55:53
679 Emyr Rees Male Bingley Harriers & AC 01:57:03 01:56:09
680 Lee Sollitt Male 01:57:03 01:56:38
681 Lindsey Sowden Female 01:57:06 01:56:13
682 Catherine Crannigan Female 01:57:08 01:56:04
683 Thomas Fea Male 01:57:09 01:56:07
684 Matthew Nice Male 01:57:09 01:56:20
685 Dave Fox Male 01:57:16 01:56:11
686 Rebecca Vaughan Female 01:57:17 01:56:17
687 David Lewis Male Idle AC 01:57:20 01:56:52
688 Nicholas Emmett Male 01:57:23 01:57:11
689 Emma Hart Female 01:57:25 01:56:00
690 Larrissa Penny Female 01:57:27 01:55:48
691 Sam Greaves Male 01:57:29 01:57:06
692 Mark Lee Male 01:57:30 01:56:14
693 Harper Smith Male 01:57:31 01:57:14
694 Oliver Woollard Male 01:57:32 01:56:38
695 Owen Higgs Male 01:57:32 01:55:47
696 Daniel Mansfield Male 01:57:35 01:57:15
697 Pirjo Johnson Female Pudsey Pacers RC 01:57:36 01:57:01
698 David Archibald Male 01:57:36 01:57:05
699 Richard Cottam Male 01:57:40 01:56:29
700 Emma Garfitt Female 01:57:40 01:56:52
701 Emma Raine Female SHEFFIELD RC 01:57:43 01:57:13
702 Eric Hewitt Male 01:57:44 01:56:40
703 John Crabtree Male 01:57:44 01:56:38
704 Ellen Hewitt Female 01:57:44 01:56:41
705 Tom Nossiter Male 01:57:47 01:57:03
706 Barbara Lee Female Baildon Runners 01:57:50 01:56:35
707 Andy Dickinson Male 01:57:50 01:56:56
708 Kelly Weston Female 01:57:54 01:57:31
709 Richard Smith Male 01:58:00 01:57:15
710 Chris Dewhirst Male 01:58:00 01:57:23
711 Verity Platt Female 01:58:00 01:57:17
712 Chris Johns Male 01:58:03 01:56:46
713 Ian Dawson Male 01:58:04 01:57:16
714 James Greaves Male 01:58:05 01:57:23
715 Philippa Burnham Female 01:58:07 01:57:08
716 Ali Metcalfe Female 01:58:11 01:56:50
717 Nicola Swann Female Otley AC 01:58:13 01:57:17
718 Peter Bedford Male 01:58:16 01:56:36
719 Sarah Podesta Female Airecentre Pacers RC 01:58:16 01:57:35
720 Liz Johnson Female 01:58:17 01:57:44
721 Harry Bardgett Male 01:58:17 01:56:25
722 Ian Stewart Male 01:58:19 01:57:03
723 Peter Jones Male 01:58:19 01:57:54
724 Joe Rigby Male Ilkley Harriers Ac 01:58:22 01:57:40
725 Louise Johnson Female Dragons Running Club (Leeds) 01:58:25 01:57:49
726 Charlotte Smithson Female Ilkley Harriers Ac 01:58:29 01:57:59
727 Jennifer Sebright-Pickard Female Airecentre Pacers RC 01:58:30 01:57:28
728 Kelvin Turner Male 01:58:31 01:57:23
729 Raquel Redondo Female 01:58:32 01:57:30
730 Joel Topham Male 01:58:33 01:56:53
731 Bill Fazackerley Male 01:58:36 01:57:33
732 Sharon Lad Female 01:58:37 01:57:49
733 Sarah Anderton Female Baildon Runners 01:58:41 01:57:27
734 Jane Thomas Female Ilkley Harriers Ac 01:58:44 01:57:40
735 Geraldine Sutcliffe Female 01:58:45 01:57:51
736 Anthony Hart Male 01:58:46 01:58:07
737 Joanne Swanston Female 01:58:47 01:57:46
738 Parm Bual Female 01:58:48 01:57:12
739 Sarah Tomlinson Female Dragons Running Club (Leeds) 01:58:49 01:58:13
740 Hugh Mowat Male 01:58:51 01:57:49
741 Stephanie White Female 01:58:52 01:57:07
742 Fiona Blamires Female 01:58:53 01:57:25
743 Stefanie Dickinson Female Halifax Harriers & AC 01:58:54 01:57:52
744 Adam Jackson Male 01:58:55 01:57:59
745 Anne Lockwood Female Baildon Runners 01:58:55 01:58:05
746 Claire Harvey Female 01:58:55 01:57:50
747 Graham Blundell Male 01:58:56 01:57:51
748 Rachel Hebblewhite Female Nidd Valley Road Runners 01:58:56 01:57:59
749 Roger Tilbrook Male Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club 01:58:58 01:57:41
750 Robert Morse Male 01:59:00 01:58:06
751 Jamie Shaw Male 01:59:00 01:58:56
752 Keith Longfellow Male 01:59:02 01:57:50
753 Matt Brignell Male 01:59:02 01:57:28
754 Helen Forey Female Dragons Running Club (Leeds) 01:59:06 01:58:30
755 Kate Mcintosh Female 01:59:08 01:58:03
756 Adrian Weatherly Male Ilkley Harriers Ac 01:59:09 01:58:39
757 Maria Paliuc Female 01:59:10 01:57:36
758 Peter Gosling Male Otley AC 01:59:15 01:58:18
759 Tony Lambert Male Pudsey Pacers RC 01:59:15 01:58:11
760 Colin Webb Male 01:59:18 01:57:47
761 Emma Sebright-Pickard Female 01:59:19 01:58:16
762 Duncan Hoggett Male 01:59:19 01:58:14
763 Emily Fisher Female 01:59:23 01:59:00
764 Charlotte Falls Female 01:59:24 01:57:45
765 Calei Smith Female 01:59:24 01:58:14
766 Margaret Shimmin Female Baildon Runners 01:59:24 01:58:34
767 Rob Waite Male 01:59:25 01:58:17
768 Alison Tutt Female 01:59:27 01:58:24
769 Louise Gazeley Female 01:59:28 01:58:48
770 Jules Garon Female 01:59:28 01:57:56
771 Richard Cooke Male 01:59:33 01:59:07
772 Richard Mitchell Male 01:59:34 01:58:10
773 Richard Littlejohn Male 01:59:36 01:58:55
774 Kath Atkinson Female 01:59:37 01:58:38
775 Natalie Douglass Female 01:59:38 01:58:59
776 Andrew Murray Male 01:59:40 01:59:16
777 Eric Hawthorn Male 01:59:40 01:59:19
778 Russell Missett Male Morley Running Club 01:59:44 01:59:06
779 Catherine Rowe Female 01:59:47 01:58:59
780 Catherine Brown Female Saltaire Striders 01:59:47 01:59:11
781 Simon Jackson Male 01:59:48 01:58:56
782 Peter Rowe Male 01:59:48 01:59:00
783 Philippa Howard Female 01:59:50 01:59:09
784 Lucie Pitcher Female 01:59:52 01:59:52
785 Nick Page Male 01:59:54 01:58:25
786 Christopher Parker-Haim Male Rothwell Harriers & AC 01:59:55 01:58:54
787 Richard Allatt Male 01:59:58 01:59:09
788 Sarah Pritchard Female 02:00:00 01:59:22
789 Laura Beggan Female 02:00:00 01:59:14
790 Richard Dykes Male 02:00:00 01:58:44
791 Andrew Merrick Male Ilkley Harriers Ac 02:00:04 01:58:55
792 Chloe Merrick Male Chorlton Runners 02:00:04 01:58:55
793 Andrew Smith Male 02:00:05 01:58:55
794 Judith Lund Female Roundhay Runners 02:00:06 01:59:21
795 Thomas Hayes Male 02:00:10 01:59:02
796 Colette Mcdermott Female 02:00:10 01:59:52
797 Michael Harrison Male 02:00:14 01:59:07
798 Adrian Brown Male 02:00:18 01:59:02
799 Paul Carter Male 02:00:22 01:59:03
800 Ruth Smith Female 02:00:22 01:59:21
801 Nicky Dewhirst Female Airecentre Pacers RC 02:00:24 01:59:47
802 Carl Bergin Male 02:00:25 01:59:15
803 Jordan Smith Male 02:00:26 01:59:00
804 Phil Hall Male 02:00:28 01:58:51
805 Lewis Macgillivray Male 02:00:29 02:00:03
806 Alicia Aldous Female 02:00:29 01:59:10
807 Claire Henry Female 02:00:31 01:59:35
808 Sally Waddington Female 02:00:35 01:59:30
809 Natasha Hinton Female SHEFFIELD RC 02:00:35 02:00:05
810 Katy Raven Female 02:00:36 02:00:13
811 J-H Johnson Male 02:00:40 02:00:08
812 Jim Tindale Male 02:00:40 01:59:27
813 Clare Boyle Female Ilkley Harriers Ac 02:00:41 01:59:48
814 David Owen Male 02:00:41 01:59:36
815 Louise Johnson Female Dragons Running Club (Leeds) 02:00:42 01:59:52
816 Alexandra Christian Female 02:00:44 01:59:26
817 Gemma Apple Female 02:00:45 01:59:56
818 Mark Robinson Male 02:00:46 01:59:42
819 Andrew Rayner Male Otley AC 02:00:46 01:59:49
820 Tracy Franks Female 02:00:48 01:59:56
821 Wendy Hey Female Saltaire Striders 02:00:50 01:59:59
822 Jason Thompson Male 02:00:51 02:00:11
823 Ryan Nykoniw Male 02:00:59 01:59:08
824 Michelle Themistocleous Female 02:01:00 02:00:04
825 Alex Thompson Male 02:01:06 02:00:00
826 Sally Westlake Female Ilkley Harriers Ac 02:01:06 02:00:27
827 Dawn Mcniffe Female 02:01:10 02:00:16
828 Ros Brown Female Ilkley Harriers Ac 02:01:10 01:59:27
829 Hassan Ditta Male 02:01:15 02:00:16
830 Gemma Humphreys Female 02:01:16 02:00:04
831 Mark Greenwood Male 02:01:17 02:00:23
832 Verity Glover Female 02:01:18 01:59:39
833 Stephanie Fox Female Ilkley Harriers Ac 02:01:18 01:59:50
834 Teresa Brooks Female 02:01:20 02:00:19
835 Hattie Clark Female 02:01:20 02:00:10
836 Stuart Beck Male 02:01:22 02:00:00
837 Bess Sturman Female Ilkley Harriers Ac 02:01:23 02:00:40
838 Simon Bonell Male Stocksfield Striders 02:01:23 02:00:53
839 Tim O’connell Male 02:01:26 01:59:47
840 Mark Viner Male 02:01:34 02:00:47
841 Antonia Viner Female 02:01:34 02:00:48
842 Eleanor Bradley Female 02:01:36 02:00:44
843 Eleanor Parrott Female 02:01:39 01:59:44
844 Christopher Waddingham Male 02:01:41 01:59:45
845 Tom Hebditch Male 02:01:44 02:01:12
846 Rhona Neilson Female Airecentre Pacers RC 02:01:50 02:01:09
847 Rebecca Shaw Female Baildon Runners 02:01:53 02:00:52
848 Joe Hepworth Male 02:01:54 02:00:29
849 Paul Murphy Male 02:01:55 02:00:37
850 Charlotte Hawkins Female 02:01:57 02:01:17
851 Matthew Wrigglesworth Male 02:02:02 02:00:49
852 Carole Williams Female 02:02:04 02:01:25
853 Louise Parker Female 02:02:09 02:01:18
854 Victoria Allgar Female 02:02:11 02:01:24
855 Sarah Canelle Male 02:02:18 02:00:52
856 Jo Drye Female 02:02:18 02:00:52
857 Sue Wardman Female 02:02:19 02:01:03
858 Agnes Laughton Female Dragons Running Club (Leeds) 02:02:21 02:01:13
859 David Carr Male 02:02:22 02:01:14
860 Richard Boynton Male 02:02:22 02:01:16
861 Nathan Leach Male 02:02:24 02:00:45
862 Julie Todd Female 02:02:25 02:01:19
863 Sarah Gammon Female 02:02:26 02:01:27
864 Simon Walker Male Airecentre Pacers RC 02:02:30 02:01:43
865 Peter Oé-¶neill Male 02:02:31 02:01:44
866 Tom Hiskey Male 02:02:31 02:00:45
867 Emma Appelbe Female 02:02:34 02:01:41
868 Alex Almond Female 02:02:38 02:01:27
869 Will Worboys Male Ilkley Harriers Ac 02:02:38 02:01:56
870 Claudia Zwar Female 02:02:41 02:01:18
871 Caroline Mccullough Female 02:02:41 02:01:12
872 Helen Stevenson Female 02:02:41 02:01:18
873 Claire Limon Female 02:02:42 02:01:26
874 Kate Hayes Female 02:02:42 02:01:22
875 Lucy Sheehan Female 02:02:44 02:01:51
876 Eve Sutton Female 02:02:45 02:01:36
877 Mark Hickabottom Male 02:02:46 02:01:23
878 Gentle Kenington Female 02:02:46 02:01:53
879 Alex Stanley-Hyde Male Ilkley Harriers Ac 02:02:49 02:02:04
880 Paul Atkinson Male 02:02:52 02:01:24
881 Jude Gleave Female 02:02:58 02:01:49
882 Carolyn Park Female Dragons Running Club (Leeds) 02:02:58 02:00:38
883 Emma Hough Female Dragons Running Club (Leeds) 02:02:58 02:02:22
884 Peter Bryant Male Dragons Running Club (Leeds) 02:02:59 02:00:40
885 Richard Doyle Male 02:02:59 02:02:05
886 Alasdair Fischbach Male 02:03:02 02:01:51
887 Helen Horton Female 02:03:02 02:02:09
888 Paul Crabtree Male Dragons Running Club (Leeds) 02:03:04 02:02:24
889 Richard Jordan Male 02:03:15 02:01:59
890 Kathleen Hillyard Female 02:03:17 02:01:42
891 Ashley Jaques Male 02:03:18 02:01:54
892 Andy Kernahan Male 02:03:20 02:01:56
893 Rob Kellett Male 02:03:22 02:02:23
894 Alex Ryan Female Dragons Running Club (Leeds) 02:03:27 02:02:03
895 Daniel Todd Male 02:03:28 02:02:24
896 Asa Ancker Female 02:03:31 02:02:19
897 Rebecca Thornber Female 02:03:33 02:02:12
898 Justin Jones Male 02:03:33 02:02:16
899 Rob Mentz Male 02:03:33 02:02:38
900 Hilda Coulsey Female Ilkley Harriers Ac 02:03:34 02:02:51
901 Chris Bates Male 02:03:37 02:03:18
902 Lucy Miller Female 02:03:38 02:02:40
903 Richard Edge Male 02:03:40 02:03:24
904 Karl Smith Male 02:03:43 02:03:26
905 Joanna Hobson Female Otley AC 02:03:43 02:02:47
906 Katie Bryan Female 02:03:44 02:02:38
907 Scarlett Peacock Female Dewsbury Road Runners 02:03:48 02:02:14
908 Oliver Shaw Male 02:03:49 02:03:40
909 Lise Jones Female 02:03:51 02:03:07
910 Hannah Stocks Female 02:03:51 02:03:39
911 Russell Dalton Male 02:03:52 02:02:08
912 Ged Peacock Male Otley AC 02:03:52 02:02:23
913 Georgia Kurowska Kyffin Female 02:03:54 02:03:08
914 Claire Thaper Female Saltaire Striders 02:03:56 02:03:17
915 Jamie Best Male St Theresa’s A.C. 02:04:00 02:02:21
916 Gabriel Sido Male 02:04:09 02:02:43
917 Anthony Reed Male 02:04:11 02:03:28
918 Andrew Mccarthy Male 02:04:12 02:03:29
919 Allan Stewart Male 02:04:13 02:02:46
920 Jill Ezard Female Ilkley Harriers Ac 02:04:15 02:03:09
921 Timothy Wood Male 02:04:15 02:03:15
922 Sally Tilt Female Rugby & Northamptonshire AC 02:04:16 02:03:02
923 Morgan Oé-¶neill Female 02:04:24 02:02:40
924 Leah Forey Female Dragons Running Club (Leeds) 02:04:27 02:03:51
925 Sam Blakey Female 02:04:28 02:04:20
926 Caroline Day Female Roundhay Runners 02:04:28 02:03:46
927 Sally Kennedy Female 02:04:32 02:03:18
928 Andrew Papworth Male 02:04:36 02:03:58
929 Victoria Davey Female 02:04:37 02:04:02
930 Andy Bell Male York Knavesmire Harriers 02:04:38 02:04:04
931 Angela O’hara Female Trawden Athletic Club 02:04:40 02:04:03
932 Sabine Robinson Female 02:04:40 02:04:03
933 Ann Kisluk Female Eccleshill Road Runners 02:04:42 02:02:45
934 Nick Quaife Female 02:04:42 02:03:10
935 Jo Quaife Female 02:04:43 02:03:10
936 Trupti Acharya Female 02:04:44 02:03:01
937 Richard Walker Male 02:04:51 02:04:05
938 Kate Burke Female 02:04:53 02:04:17
939 Charlotte Briggs Female Dragons Running Club (Leeds) 02:04:53 02:03:24
940 Anna Lynch Female 02:04:54 02:03:45
941 Christine Beck Female 02:05:06 02:03:21
942 Sarah Bromiley Female Ripon Runners 02:05:09 02:04:18
943 David Armstrong Male 02:05:12 02:04:09
944 David Squire Male 02:05:17 02:03:47
945 Owen Coles Male 02:05:18 02:03:27
946 Andy Flynn Male 02:05:23 02:04:03
947 Ellie Green Female 02:05:29 02:04:40
948 Jolyon West Male 02:05:29 02:04:10
949 John Pickering Male 02:05:34 02:04:05
950 Howard Jackson Male 02:05:34 02:04:09
951 Rebecca Nash Female 02:05:34 02:04:10
952 Stefan Durkin Male York Knavesmire Harriers 02:05:36 02:05:02
953 Rachel Brown Male 02:05:42 02:04:16
954 Graham Corbett Male 02:05:44 02:04:51
955 Anna Edwards Female 02:05:46 02:04:13
956 James Robertson Male 02:05:51 02:03:24
957 Rebecca Ellis Female 02:05:57 02:04:47
958 Roberto Del Pino Male 02:05:59 02:04:25
959 Barry Spenceley Male 02:06:02 02:04:15
960 Steven Evans Male 02:06:03 02:05:36
961 Jonathan Edwards Male 02:06:06 02:04:50
962 Gina Pearson Female 02:06:07 02:04:35
963 Robin Moffatt Male 02:06:09 02:04:40
964 Clare Brame Female 02:06:09 02:03:40
965 Debbi Riley Female 02:06:09 02:05:13
966 Liga Morris Female 02:06:10 02:05:04
967 Alice Davis Female 02:06:11 02:04:42
968 Martha Sweet Female 02:06:12 02:05:00
969 Andrew Wilson Male Ilkley Harriers Ac 02:06:12 02:04:21
970 G.Mark Richardson Male Dewsbury Road Runners 02:06:12 02:04:40
971 Hannah Garrick Female 02:06:13 02:05:00
972 Lesley Bloomer Female 02:06:14 02:04:29
973 Elyse Shankland Female 02:06:18 02:04:14
974 Tim Reeve Male 02:06:18 02:04:38
975 Carole Keighley Female Airecentre Pacers RC 02:06:20 02:05:39
976 Craig Elliott Male Saltaire Striders 02:06:24 02:05:02
977 Claire Greenwood Female 02:06:25 02:05:38
978 Neil Smith Male 02:06:27 02:04:40
979 Nicola Akers Female 02:06:28 02:04:56
980 James Page Male 02:06:29 02:05:51
981 Martin Campbell Male 02:06:31 02:04:50
982 Lisa Belford-Mcdowell Female St Theresa’s A.C. 02:06:36 02:05:12
983 Shaun Loftus Male St Theresa’s A.C. 02:06:37 02:05:13
984 Benjamin Webb Male 02:06:37 02:06:29
985 Joanne Loftus Female St Theresa’s A.C. 02:06:37 02:05:14
986 Julie Edmondson Female 02:06:39 02:04:46
987 Rachel Dobson Female 02:06:40 02:04:58
988 Olivier Verot Male 02:06:44 02:04:58
989 Sarah Simmons Female 02:06:47 02:05:32
990 Emma Curran Female 02:06:48 02:06:01
991 Kirk Douglas Male Bramley Breezers 02:06:49 02:06:31
992 Sarah Raymond-Barker Female 02:06:50 02:04:59
993 Simon Jonson Male 02:06:50 02:05:52
994 Sarah Hayes Female Ilkley Harriers Ac 02:06:51 02:05:53
995 Sasha Roberts Female 02:06:51 02:05:20
996 Clare Jowett Female 02:06:52 02:05:29
997 David Ibbotson Male Ilkley Harriers Ac 02:06:53 02:05:55
998 Clare Pickering Female 02:06:54 02:05:44
999 Fran Cunningham Female 02:06:54 02:06:18
1000 Yvonne Dale Female 02:06:55 02:05:43
1001 Susan Scott Female 02:06:55 02:05:44
1002 Jude Bell Female 02:06:56 02:05:17
1003 Lisa Mcdonell Female Ilkley Harriers Ac 02:06:57 02:06:00
1004 Nicola Rick Female 02:06:57 02:05:46
1005 Peter Tapper Male Ilkley Harriers Ac 02:06:57 02:05:59
1006 Jo Rodger Female 02:07:00 02:05:48
1007 Anton Frazer Male 02:07:03 02:05:33
1008 Sophie Jones Female 02:07:04 02:05:21
1009 Suzanne Bell Female 02:07:08 02:05:52
1010 Barbara Bullock Female Ilkley Harriers Ac 02:07:13 02:06:14
1011 Chris Gumbley Male 02:07:13 02:05:33
1012 Andrew Mccallion Male Ilkley Harriers Ac 02:07:16 02:05:40
1013 Helen Doyle Female 02:07:17 02:05:35
1014 Archie Reaside Male 02:07:18 02:05:28
1015 Louise Walker Female Roundhay Runners 02:07:19 02:06:35
1016 Ian Rayner Male Roundhay Runners 02:07:20 02:06:36
1017 Jane Marshall Female York Acorn Running Club 02:07:23 02:05:52
1018 Kellie Cunningham Female 02:07:24 02:06:07
1019 Becki Mcdermott Female 02:07:24 02:05:38
1020 Catherine Graham Female 02:07:25 02:06:25
1021 Emma Horton Female 02:07:26 02:06:34
1022 Jules Lockwood Male 02:07:28 02:06:11
1023 Rachel O’brien Female 02:07:34 02:06:42
1024 Steve Richardson Male 02:07:37 02:05:49
1025 Sarah Whitton Female 02:07:43 02:05:55
1026 Rachel Firbank Female 02:07:45 02:06:05
1027 Debbie Jukes Female 02:07:46 02:06:05
1028 Rachael Buckley Female 02:07:48 02:06:24
1029 Carla Pimentel Female 02:07:49 02:06:10
1030 Nick White Male 02:07:52 02:06:50
1031 Adam Balderstone Male 02:08:00 02:06:18
1032 Colin Tildesley Male 02:08:03 02:07:08
1033 Nick Elliott Male 02:08:05 02:07:13
1034 Bethany Simpson Female 02:08:10 02:06:19
1035 Chris Inglehearn Male 02:08:13 02:06:40
1036 Mervyn Silva Male Saltaire Striders 02:08:13 02:06:30
1037 Mary Preston Female 02:08:13 02:06:41
1038 Kate Mcintyre Female 02:08:16 02:06:43
1039 Ryan Twiby Male 02:08:18 02:07:32
1040 Karen Lee Female 02:08:18 02:07:03
1041 Andrew Cooper Male 02:08:21 02:08:17
1042 Michele Robinson Female 02:08:22 02:06:57
1043 Abid Hussain Male Bingley Harriers & AC 02:08:27 02:06:56
1044 Nick Minto Male 02:08:29 02:06:15
1045 Robert Briggs Male 02:08:30 02:06:44
1046 Simon Wild Male 02:08:36 02:07:19
1047 Tom Heathcote Male 02:08:38 02:07:11
1048 Claire Merrett Female 02:08:40 02:07:01
1049 Simon Bowens Male Abbey Runners 02:08:42 02:06:51
1050 Steve Spoerry Male 02:08:44 02:07:13
1051 Ian Winterbottim Male 02:08:45 02:07:23
1052 Stephen Winterbottim Male 02:08:45 02:07:25
1053 Amanda Connolly Female Airecentre Pacers RC 02:08:46 02:07:12
1054 David Goodyear Male Eccleshill Road Runners 02:08:47 02:06:49
1055 Andrew Lee Male 02:08:49 02:06:34
1056 Ingemar Janotta Male 02:08:50 02:08:11
1057 Kate Dawrant Female 02:08:50 02:07:55
1058 Sam Dunmore Male 02:08:51 02:06:51
1059 Chris Welch Male 02:08:52 02:07:41
1060 Becky Fazackerley Female 02:08:53 02:07:49
1061 Guy Fabron Male 02:08:54 02:07:02
1062 Clair Webster Female 02:08:57 02:07:32
1063 Rachel Warsop Female Denby Dale Athletics Club 02:08:58 02:06:46
1064 Justine Mitchell Female 02:09:04 02:07:40
1065 Alice Eaton Female 02:09:06 02:07:26
1066 Chelsea Lee (Bonar) Female 02:09:08 02:07:16
1067 Antony Tennant Male 02:09:09 02:07:52
1068 Peta Pank Female 02:09:12 02:07:34
1069 Martin Gresswell Male 02:09:13 02:08:10
1070 Tara Phillips Female Baildon Runners 02:09:15 02:08:01
1071 Kate Lodge Female 02:09:15 02:07:50
1072 Christopher Elrick Male 02:09:15 02:08:43
1073 Daniel Ward Male 02:09:16 02:08:36
1074 Lorna Hopps Female 02:09:17 02:08:30
1075 Adam Carr Male 02:09:20 02:08:36
1076 Damon Bowles Male 02:09:22 02:07:55
1077 Mark Owen Male 02:09:24 02:08:12
1078 Ben Hadfield Male 02:09:29 02:08:20
1079 Gregory Goodall Male Baildon Runners 02:09:29 02:07:21
1080 Emma Olooney Female 02:09:30 02:08:15
1081 Paul O’looney Male 02:09:32 02:08:17
1082 Meyrick Jones Male 02:09:34 02:08:46
1083 Mandy Jones Female 02:09:35 02:08:49
1084 Danny Costello Male 02:09:39 02:09:06
1085 Jude Ireton Female 02:09:40 02:08:27
1086 Dawn Turner Female Ilkley Harriers Ac 02:09:40 02:08:01
1087 Andrew Walton Male 02:09:43 02:08:14
1088 Philip Kierman Male 02:09:46 02:08:31
1089 Tom Greveson Male 02:09:48 02:08:28
1090 Claire Thomson Female 02:09:48 02:09:07
1091 Chris Dunne Male 02:09:48 02:08:29
1092 Nicky Barnett Female 02:09:49 02:07:55
1093 Stephen Kaye Male 02:09:53 02:08:37
1094 Paul Sugden Male Ilkley Harriers Ac 02:09:54 02:08:26
1095 Arlene Davies Female Dragons Running Club (Leeds) 02:09:54 02:08:30
1096 Karen Boden Female 02:09:57 02:08:24
1097 Graeme Scandrett-Smith Male 02:09:57 02:08:25
1098 Peter Crosland Male 02:09:57 02:08:25
1099 David Howard Male 02:09:58 02:08:15
1100 Joanne Heron Female 02:09:59 02:08:07
1101 Christine Burrows Female 02:10:02 02:08:21
1102 Nick Taylor Male 02:10:05 02:08:54
1103 Kevin Auty Male 02:10:06 02:08:27
1104 Fiona Schneider Female Ilkley Harriers Ac 02:10:09 02:08:25
1105 Tom Elcock Male Hyde Park Harriers 02:10:10 02:08:23
1106 Nikki George-Powell Female 02:10:11 02:08:43
1107 Liz Hibbett Female 02:10:16 02:08:12
1108 Melanie Edwards Female Ilkley Harriers Ac 02:10:20 02:09:25
1109 Christian Burdess Male 02:10:25 02:09:17
1110 Gemma Seton Female 02:10:43 02:08:57
1111 Rachael Dew Female 02:10:43 02:09:08
1112 Julia Edwards Female 02:10:45 02:09:08
1113 Robert Abrams Male 02:10:48 02:09:35
1114 Tracey Young Female 02:10:52 02:09:40
1115 Ursula Clarke Female 02:10:53 02:09:52
1116 Diane Broadhead Female 02:11:02 02:10:08
1117 Rachel Griffin Female 02:11:03 02:10:07
1118 Katherine Fenton Female Crossgate Harriers 02:11:11 02:09:52
1119 Gemma Storr Female 02:11:13 02:10:07
1120 Fiona Marcantonio-Jones Female 02:11:13 02:09:34
1121 Adam Holdsworth Male 02:11:15 02:09:27
1122 Isabel Mancebo Female Derwent AC Cockermouth 02:11:19 02:09:52
1123 Rachel Regan Female 02:11:20 02:09:58
1124 Hannah Burden Female Dragons Running Club (Leeds) 02:11:21 02:09:51
1125 Alex Appelbe Male 02:11:38 02:10:45
1126 Alice Munnoch Female 02:11:39 02:11:39
1127 Ian Conyers Male Ilkley Harriers Ac 02:11:39 02:10:38
1128 Emma Rosser Female 02:11:44 02:10:49
1129 Nicola Stead Female 02:11:45 02:10:02
1130 Alyson Blakeley Female Roundhay Runners 02:11:46 02:11:02
1131 Ian Robinson Male Pudsey Pacers RC 02:11:49 02:10:29
1132 Tim Wellings Male 02:11:52 02:10:54
1133 Lucy Wellings Female 02:11:52 02:10:54
1134 Sheena Pickersgill Female Ilkley Harriers Ac 02:11:54 02:10:56
1135 Jeannette Denning Female Dragons Running Club (Leeds) 02:11:57 02:10:33
1136 Julia Stirrup Female 02:11:59 02:10:27
1137 Adam Ciotkowski Male 02:12:02 02:09:57
1138 Andy Henry Male 02:12:03 02:11:08
1139 Rebecca Durham Female 02:12:05 02:12:05
1140 Anna Simpson Female 02:12:05 02:10:45
1141 Robert Newton Male 02:12:10 02:10:04
1142 Amelia Miles Female Ilkley Harriers Ac 02:12:10 02:10:29
1143 Donna Jackson Female Ilkley Harriers Ac 02:12:11 02:11:13
1144 Piero Tozzi Male Baildon Runners 02:12:13 02:10:29
1145 Wendy Newell Female 02:12:13 02:10:25
1146 Hannah Meekings Female 02:12:17 02:10:41
1147 Lynne Wood Female 02:12:19 02:11:39
1148 Bryan Costigan Male 02:12:20 02:10:41
1149 Paul Harrison Male 02:12:21 02:10:35
1150 John Mason Male 02:12:22 02:11:46
1151 Lucy Lowe Female 02:12:23 02:11:11
1152 Dawn Fleming Female 02:12:28 02:10:49
1153 Graham John Congdon Male 02:12:31 02:10:44
1154 Shirley Congdon Female 02:12:32 02:10:45
1155 Jennifer Riddick Female 02:12:33 02:11:00
1156 Rebecca Lewis Female 02:12:35 02:11:01
1157 Ben Lewis Male 02:12:36 02:11:01
1158 Heather Gardner Female 02:12:38 02:10:51
1159 Emma Townend Female 02:12:42 02:10:45
1160 Lydia Watson Female 02:12:45 02:10:36
1161 Jane Haigh Female Dragons Running Club (Leeds) 02:12:45 02:11:11
1162 Michael Harrison Male 02:12:46 02:10:58
1163 Heather Robinson Female 02:12:49 02:11:04
1164 Natalie Brown Female 02:12:49 02:11:24
1165 Laura West Female 02:12:49 02:11:24
1166 Colin Robertson Male 02:12:50 02:11:17
1167 Claire Greenwood Female Ilkley Harriers Ac 02:12:53 02:11:27
1168 Rachel Corrigan Female Ilkley Harriers Ac 02:12:53 02:11:12
1169 Julie Sutcliffe Female 02:12:56 02:12:43
1170 Julie Driver Female Baildon Runners 02:12:57 02:10:47
1171 Steve Nicholas Male 02:13:00 02:11:24
1172 Nick Thompson Male 02:13:00 02:12:13
1173 Sarah Flitcroft Female 02:13:01 02:11:53
1174 Sharon Elms Female Airecentre Pacers RC 02:13:02 02:11:28
1175 Brad Sparks Male 02:13:02 02:11:14
1176 Jennifer Halas Female 02:13:07 02:11:59
1177 Kate Bulman Female 02:13:14 02:11:40
1178 Simon Mitchell Male 02:13:15 02:12:56
1179 Alison Frost Female 02:13:19 02:12:13
1180 Naomi Warrenberg Female 02:13:21 02:11:16
1181 Alison Parker Female Dragons Running Club (Leeds) 02:13:21 02:12:06
1182 Vicky Bullen Female 02:13:24 02:12:38
1183 Philip Howard Male 02:13:26 02:11:41
1184 Isabelle Robinson Female 02:13:29 02:12:34
1185 Susan Robinson Female 02:13:30 02:12:35
1186 Gillian Elsworth Female Skipton AC 02:13:32 02:12:06
1187 Rebecca Malin Female Skipton AC 02:13:32 02:12:06
1188 Anne Lipman Female Dragons Running Club (Leeds) 02:13:33 02:12:18
1189 John Boxall Male 02:13:38 02:11:47
1190 Jason Hall Male 02:13:38 02:11:48
1191 Verity Woodward Male 02:13:38 02:13:27
1192 Tracey Wake Female 02:13:40 02:12:07
1193 Janet Grace Female 02:13:42 02:11:53
1194 Michelle Davenport Female 02:13:46 02:12:10
1195 Dan Pitt Male 02:13:50 02:12:41
1196 Suzy Wood Female 02:13:53 02:12:09
1197 Richard Goldsack Male 02:13:55 02:12:46
1198 Mark Phillips Male 02:13:56 02:12:54
1199 Zara Thackwray Female 02:14:00 02:12:45
1200 Matthew Thackwray Male Harrogate Harriers & AC 02:14:00 02:12:45
1201 Ian Roberts Male 02:14:07 02:12:49
1202 Michelle Hehir Female 02:14:08 02:12:13
1203 Richard Wysocki Male Dragons Running Club (Leeds) 02:14:10 02:12:42
1204 Paula Simpson Female Notts women runners 02:14:10 02:13:11
1205 Caroline Lawton Female Dragons Running Club (Leeds) 02:14:12 02:12:41
1206 David Spillett Male 02:14:16 02:12:19
1207 Emma Sellars Female 02:14:19 02:13:44
1208 Phillipa Oé-¶neill Female 02:14:20 02:12:36
1209 James Lyner Male 02:14:21 02:12:56
1210 James Thomas Male 02:14:23 02:13:27
1211 Madeleine Ayers Female 02:14:25 02:12:51
1212 John Marshall Male Ilkley Harriers Ac 02:14:31 02:13:10
1213 Charlotte Truluck Female 02:14:36 02:12:20
1214 Ed Senior Male 02:14:36 02:13:25
1215 Sarah Devall Female UKRunChat Running Club 02:14:40 02:12:55
1216 Cherry Key Female Datchet Dashers 02:14:41 02:13:01
1217 Jenny Johnson Female 02:14:45 02:13:23
1218 Emma Howson Female 02:14:49 02:13:02
1219 Katie Carne Female 02:14:52 02:13:09
1220 Peter Hutchinson Male 100 Marathon Club 02:14:53 02:13:10
1221 John Gibbs Male 02:14:53 02:13:32
1222 Mark Hayden Male 02:14:54 02:13:21
1223 Elizabeth Gillespie Female 02:14:55 02:13:19
1224 Helen Jacques Female 02:14:57 02:14:05
1225 Maston Daniel Male 02:15:06 02:13:48
1226 Emily South Female 02:15:06 02:13:43
1227 Ruth Jones Female Ilkley Harriers Ac 02:15:11 02:13:28
1228 Joe Sanders Male 02:15:16 02:13:53
1229 Kitty Medcalf Female 02:15:17 02:13:06
1230 Helen Agar Female Horsforth Harriers 02:15:22 02:13:55
1231 Joanna Howes Female 02:15:22 02:13:55
1232 Catherine Bellwood Female Keighley & Craven AC 02:15:24 02:13:32
1233 Nathan Brush Male 02:15:24 02:13:49
1234 Vicky Summerson Female 02:15:28 02:13:56
1235 Kristen Holley Female 02:15:28 02:13:57
1236 Sue Harris Female Ilkley Harriers Ac 02:15:39 02:13:57
1237 Karen Rayner Female Easingwold Running Club 02:15:45 02:14:21
1238 John Lamb Male 02:15:47 02:14:08
1239 Amanda Hibbert Female Baildon Runners 02:15:48 02:15:33
1240 Peter Dixon Male 02:15:49 02:14:11
1241 Andy Riley Male 02:15:53 02:14:58
1242 Neil Shaw Male 02:15:57 02:13:56
1243 Emma Lishman Female 02:16:01 02:15:01
1244 Andrew Howard Male 02:16:02 02:13:58
1245 Bev Mcclure Female Dewsbury Road Runners 02:16:16 02:14:34
1246 Ross Ackroyd Male 02:16:18 02:14:41
1247 Louise Clarkson Female 02:16:21 02:15:23
1248 Paula Johnston Female Bramley Breezers 02:16:25 02:15:02
1249 Paula Reynier Female Ilkley Harriers Ac 02:16:26 02:16:05
1250 Bernadette Gibbons Female Ilkley Harriers Ac 02:16:26 02:15:09
1251 Lucie Tinker Female 02:16:31 02:15:41
1252 Keith Pitcher Male 02:16:38 02:15:05
1253 Zoe Tebbutt Female 02:16:39 02:14:32
1254 Stephen Forrester Male 02:16:42 02:14:46
1255 Dan Goodey Male 02:16:43 02:14:58
1256 Rachel Jovanovic Female Airecentre Pacers RC 02:16:47 02:15:12
1257 Nicola Budding Female Ilkley Harriers Ac 02:17:01 02:15:30
1258 Elise Johnson Female 02:17:05 02:15:39
1259 Matthew Broadley Male 02:17:06 02:16:24
1260 Scott Thomson Male 02:17:06 02:16:25
1261 David Bruno Male Baildon Runners 02:17:10 02:16:23
1262 Pamela Munro Female Ripon Runners 02:17:12 02:15:36
1263 Jamie Lee Wadsworth Female 02:17:20 02:15:54
1264 Darren Ryder Male 02:17:21 02:15:25
1265 Lorna Willoughby Female 02:17:24 02:16:17
1266 Julie Beadle Female 02:17:28 02:16:06
1267 John Beevers Male 02:17:32 02:16:02
1268 Nick Breare Male Saltaire Striders 02:17:38 02:15:55
1269 Naomi Atkinson Female 02:17:42 02:15:48
1270 Matthew Atkinson Male 02:17:42 02:15:50
1271 Kirsten Greenaway Female 02:17:59 02:16:29
1272 Catherine Keene Female 02:18:11 02:16:17
1273 Thomas Smith Male 02:18:12 02:16:18
1274 Vicki Nunns Female 02:18:14 02:16:40
1275 Susann Schmiedgen Female 02:18:21 02:17:14
1276 Emma Collier Female 02:18:33 02:16:56
1277 Jason Hindle Male 02:18:34 02:17:18
1278 Susan Weeden Female Keighley & Craven AC 02:18:35 02:16:45
1279 Nicola Rafter Female 02:18:37 02:16:55
1280 Amy Linnegan Female 02:18:37 02:16:31
1281 Elizabeth Snell Female 02:18:41 02:17:14
1282 Samantha Armitage Female 02:18:44 02:17:57
1283 Sian Iles Female 02:18:45 02:17:22
1284 Simon Wilkinson Male 02:18:45 02:16:50
1285 Linda Green Female 02:18:49 02:17:48
1286 Joe Widdup Male 02:18:53 02:17:06
1287 Joanne Sykes Female 02:18:54 02:17:18
1288 Jake Kelly Male 02:18:59 02:17:33
1289 Helen Byron Female 02:18:59 02:16:45
1290 Anne Robertson Female 02:19:05 02:17:15
1291 Lucy Elliott Female 02:19:08 02:17:42
1292 Hannah Rawson Female 02:19:09 02:17:27
1293 Leanne Beedham Female 02:19:15 02:19:02
1294 Risa Wilkinson Female 02:19:24 02:17:34
1295 Judith Scarfe Female Lytchett Manor Striders 02:19:31 02:17:49
1296 Bel Appelbe Female 02:19:35 02:18:42
1297 Jill Howard Female Airecentre Pacers RC 02:19:43 02:17:48
1298 Anne Jones Female Valley Striders AC 02:19:44 02:17:59
1299 Georgina King Female 02:19:45 02:17:49
1300 Daisy Biggins Female 02:19:46 02:17:54
1301 Carly Dykes Female Airecentre Pacers RC 02:19:47 02:18:06
1302 Jon Schwind Male UKRunChat Running Club 02:19:55 02:17:45
1303 Sinead Goodchild Female 02:19:55 02:17:43
1304 Paul Saunders Male 02:19:55 02:17:43
1305 Melissa Stead Female Pudsey Pacers RC 02:19:58 02:18:39
1306 Megan Beattie Female 02:20:03 02:18:16
1307 Linzi Tate Female 02:20:03 02:18:05
1308 Hannah Walton Female 02:20:12 02:18:44
1309 Louise Davy Female 02:20:13 02:19:41
1310 Rebecca Dodd Female 02:20:16 02:19:04
1311 Andy Webb Male 02:20:17 02:19:21
1312 Hannah Elliott Female 02:20:23 02:18:53
1313 Emma Molloy Male 02:20:24 02:18:40
1314 Sarah Woodeson Female 02:20:24 02:18:32
1315 Beth Oé-¶neil Female 02:20:24 02:18:32
1316 Rebecca Taylor Female 02:20:25 02:19:25
1317 Ben Fielding Male 02:20:27 02:18:47
1318 Rachel Parsons Female 02:20:29 02:18:26
1319 Andrew Sykes Male 02:20:30 02:18:53
1320 Natalie York Female Ilkley Harriers Ac 02:20:37 02:19:00
1321 John Mortin Male 02:20:38 02:19:04
1322 Abigail Bailey Female Ilkley Harriers Ac 02:20:43 02:18:27
1323 Danielle Clark Female Darlington H & AC 02:20:43 02:19:16
1324 James Saul Male 02:20:43 02:19:17
1325 Jules Swain Female 02:20:44 02:19:23
1326 Helen Jackson Female 02:20:44 02:19:24
1327 Rebecca Scaife Female 02:20:44 02:19:03
1328 Lily Kitchen Female 02:20:47 02:19:45
1329 Jessica Marshall Female 02:20:52 02:19:01
1330 Johanna Warwick Female 02:20:52 02:19:06
1331 Richard Wilson Male 02:20:55 02:19:24
1332 Martin Ball Male 02:20:57 02:19:09
1333 Jane Courtney-Mumby Female 02:21:02 02:19:47
1334 Christopher Mumby Male 02:21:02 02:19:46
1335 Gillian Mayfield Female 02:21:04 02:19:27
1336 Jessica Wilson Female 02:21:09 02:20:17
1337 Louisa Dalton Female 02:21:10 02:19:53
1338 Jo Pattinson Female Ilkley Harriers Ac 02:21:36 02:20:10
1339 Rachael Lawlor Female 02:21:41 02:20:42
1340 Joanna Taylor Female 02:21:51 02:20:07
1341 Claire Darcy Female 02:21:53 02:20:39
1342 Mark Smitheringale Male 02:21:57 02:21:27
1343 Louise Judd Female 02:22:00 02:21:09
1344 Helen Northway Female 02:22:21 02:20:44
1345 Neil Yewdall Male 02:22:26 02:20:32
1346 Andrew Russell Male Methley Striders 02:22:31 02:20:16
1347 Katherine Cowling Female 02:22:34 02:21:47
1348 Katy Tomlinson Female 02:22:35 02:20:27
1349 Max Forrest Male 02:22:36 02:20:27
1350 Katy Chamberlain Female 02:22:37 02:22:37
1351 Diane Naylor Female 02:22:39 02:21:17
1352 Lisa Jowett Female 02:22:39 02:21:16
1353 Katie Mccauley Female 02:22:40 02:20:59
1354 Susie Townson Female 02:22:42 02:20:47
1355 Liz Stead Female Baildon Runners 02:22:44 02:22:29
1356 Dean Lloyd Male 02:22:48 02:20:25
1357 Helen Bedford Female 02:22:48 02:20:26
1358 David Lonsdale Male Baildon Runners 02:22:53 02:22:07
1359 Nicola Roughton Female 02:22:57 02:21:07
1360 Trudy Mason Female 02:23:00 02:22:22
1361 Robert Newton Male 02:23:02 02:22:26
1362 Linda Marshall Female Lancaster Runners 02:23:05 02:21:44
1363 Sue Verspyck Female Ilkley Harriers Ac 02:23:12 02:21:33
1364 Laura Marr Female 02:23:13 02:21:42
1365 Dan Kelley Male 02:23:18 02:22:43
1366 Brendan Kelley Male 02:23:19 02:22:43
1367 Stuart Cretch Male 02:23:26 02:21:37
1368 Gemma Brown Female 02:23:34 02:21:38
1369 Helen Robinson Female 02:23:34 02:21:36
1370 Katy Calvert Female 02:23:47 02:22:47
1371 Abigail Harrison Moore Female 02:24:02 02:22:51
1372 Jenny Mynett Female Airecentre Pacers RC 02:24:09 02:22:15
1373 Jo Twiby Female 02:24:10 02:22:26
1374 Chris Latimer Male 02:24:13 02:22:05
1375 Nicola Howe Female Baildon Runners 02:24:18 02:23:32
1376 Rebecca Gregory Female 02:24:22 02:22:36
1377 James Hunt Male 02:24:23 02:22:42
1378 Sarah Nevin Female 02:24:24 02:22:16
1379 Alison Jennings Female 02:24:25 02:22:18
1380 Pamela Tranter Female Otley AC 02:24:25 02:23:36
1381 Andrew Freeley Male 02:24:26 02:22:49
1382 Jo Johnson Female 02:24:30 02:22:45
1383 Alice Johnson Female 02:24:35 02:22:50
1384 Emma Firth-Rymer Female 02:24:37 02:22:51
1385 Sarah Scannell Female 02:24:40 02:23:25
1386 Andrew Moss Male North Dorset Triathlon Club 02:24:41 02:23:27
1387 Paul Doyle Male 02:24:42 02:22:57
1388 Andrew Osmond Male 02:24:45 02:23:58
1389 Richard Parker Male 02:24:48 02:22:36
1390 Victoria Oæbrien Female 02:25:03 02:23:41
1391 Suzy Jackson Female 02:25:06 02:23:17
1392 Alun Morgan Male 02:25:06 02:23:21
1393 Megan Brown Female 02:25:08 02:23:04
1394 Verity Mullan Wilkinson Female 02:25:13 02:23:38
1395 Rhiannon Bergin Female 02:25:13 02:23:34
1396 Stephen Griffiths Male 02:25:16 02:23:31
1397 Lizzie B Female 02:25:18 02:23:20
1398 Daniel Greenwood Male 02:25:19 02:23:50
1399 Sally Weir Female 02:25:19 02:23:16
1400 Mariola Burdess Female 02:25:27 02:24:18
1401 Timothy South Male 02:25:29 02:24:06
1402 Andrea Willbond Female Dragons Running Club (Leeds) 02:25:43 02:24:08
1403 Linda Wilson Female 02:25:49 02:23:54
1404 Bruce Hetherington Male 02:25:51 02:23:40
1405 Aimi Collins Female 02:25:55 02:24:28
1406 Julie Marsden Female 02:26:00 02:24:19
1407 Sarah Langli Female 02:26:03 02:24:05
1408 Janine Brook Female 02:26:03 02:24:47
1409 Richard Fitzpatrick Male 02:26:04 02:25:49
1410 Paula Marcantonio Female 02:26:08 02:24:30
1411 Donna Hector Female Saltaire Striders 02:26:19 02:24:57
1412 Gary Waite Male Dragons Running Club (Leeds) 02:26:24 02:24:48
1413 Ellen Gibbons Female 02:26:29 02:25:12
1414 Jayne Allan Female 02:26:31 02:24:28
1415 Caroline Grice-Ellis Female 02:26:32 02:24:29
1416 Jake Mitchell Male 02:26:37 02:24:47
1417 Diane Ollier Female Ilkley Harriers Ac 02:26:43 02:25:00
1418 Vanessa Rolfe Female North Herts Road Runners 02:26:45 02:24:58
1419 Rachel Twigger Female 02:26:48 02:24:40
1420 David Crabtree Male 02:26:52 02:24:33
1421 Peter Linnegan Male 02:26:59 02:24:53
1422 Nicholas Withers Male 02:27:00 02:25:24
1423 Jane Bridges Male 02:27:02 02:25:07
1424 Mary Pearson Female 02:27:04 02:26:00
1425 Mark Scothon Male 02:27:07 02:25:29
1426 Matthew Webb Male 02:27:09 02:26:14
1427 Brett Smith Male 02:27:16 02:25:04
1428 Julia Balderstone Female 02:27:18 02:25:35
1429 Ian Heron Male 02:27:18 02:25:26
1430 Karen Potts Female 02:27:30 02:26:21
1431 James Dunmore Male 02:27:37 02:25:37
1432 Jo Rusden Female 02:27:41 02:26:40
1433 Ruth Elkington Female Skipton AC 02:27:43 02:25:57
1434 Rachel Apple Female 02:27:47 02:25:32
1435 Joanne Whitaker Female Dragons Running Club (Leeds) 02:27:52 02:26:28
1436 Sarah Linnegan Female 02:27:58 02:25:52
1437 Laura Penny Female 02:28:00 02:26:04
1438 Bernard Howley Male 02:28:02 02:26:15
1439 Karen Slade Female 02:28:02 02:27:13
1440 Daniel Metcalfe Male 02:28:04 02:25:40
1441 Sally Metcalfe Female 02:28:05 02:25:42
1442 Rachael Pickles Female 02:28:06 02:25:44
1443 Sue Williamson Female Ilkley Harriers Ac 02:28:06 02:26:25
1444 Alex Webb Female 02:28:21 02:28:10
1445 Sophie Barraclough Female 02:28:26 02:26:30
1446 Megan Dennison Female Airecentre Pacers RC 02:28:27 02:26:44
1447 Oli Lloyd Male 02:28:35 02:26:56
1448 Martin Hinchliffe Male 02:28:38 02:26:39
1449 Tasha Nishiyama Female Airecentre Pacers RC 02:28:46 02:27:11
1450 Ailsa Lawson Female 02:29:04 02:27:15
1451 Janine Vipond Female Airecentre Pacers RC 02:29:07 02:27:01
1452 John Connor Male 02:29:07 02:27:30
1453 Lorraine Crabtree Female 02:29:17 02:27:46
1454 Kerry Laverack Female 02:29:37 02:27:18
1455 Penelope Coulthard Female 02:29:43 02:28:15
1456 Julie Wilkinson Female Bramley Breezers 02:29:46 02:27:49
1457 Steven Gilbey Male 02:29:47 02:27:50
1458 Gemma Thomas Female 02:29:50 02:28:22
1459 Emma Home Female 02:29:51 02:27:31
1460 Sarah Murray Female 02:30:08 02:28:27
1461 Judith Hayward Female 02:30:14 02:28:23
1462 Bernadette Murby Female Airecentre Pacers RC 02:30:18 02:28:23
1463 Susan Hulme Female Airecentre Pacers RC 02:30:19 02:28:24
1464 Loc Bui Male 02:30:19 02:29:38
1465 Marianne Smith Female Airecentre Pacers RC 02:30:19 02:28:25
1466 Claire Davey Female 02:30:23 02:28:20
1467 Sarah Hewitt Female 02:30:26 02:28:46
1468 Eunan Hughes Male 02:30:30 02:29:18
1469 Jack Walker Male 02:30:30 02:29:49
1470 Elaine Ibbotson Female Ilkley Harriers Ac 02:30:31 02:28:51
1471 Belinda O’hare Female Dragons Running Club (Leeds) 02:30:32 02:29:07
1472 Paul Sissons Male 02:30:32 02:28:17
1473 Tracy Russell Female Ilkley Harriers Ac 02:30:45 02:29:03
1474 Melanie Bryan Female 02:30:58 02:29:01
1475 Jane Heuston Female 02:31:01 02:29:17
1476 Nick Radford Male 02:31:14 02:28:54
1477 Mark Hindmarsh Male 02:31:17 02:29:03
1478 Claire Bruno Female Baildon Runners 02:31:17 02:30:30
1479 Anna Turner Female 02:31:18 02:29:26
1480 Paul Rampling Male 02:31:18 02:29:04
1481 Neil Guilder Male 02:31:19 02:28:59
1482 Jason Tomlinson Male 02:31:23 02:30:32
1483 Elinor Newhouse Female Baildon Runners 02:31:26 02:29:15
1484 Jack Hanson Male 02:31:34 02:29:15
1485 Lynn Hanson Female 02:31:34 02:29:15
1486 Peter Baren Male 02:31:46 02:30:09
1487 Rachel Gasior Female Keighley & Craven AC 02:31:50 02:29:53
1488 Helen Phillips Female 02:32:01 02:30:00
1489 Rebecca Livesey Female 02:32:35 02:30:30
1490 Michelle Hardacre Female 02:32:51 02:30:55
1491 May Blair Female 02:32:57 02:31:23
1492 Lionne Roper Female 02:32:58 02:31:21
1493 Garry Cochrane Male 02:32:59 02:31:31
1494 Alan Gowans Male 02:33:09 02:31:39
1495 Tayba Amber Female 02:33:10 02:31:50
1496 Ian Goodliffe Male Blackburn Road Runners 02:33:22 02:31:08
1497 Rachel Winter Female 02:33:23 02:31:31
1498 Katherine Josling Female 02:33:24 02:31:10
1499 Jenny Fairclough Female Red Rose Road Runners 02:33:32 02:31:08
1500 Sally Armitage Female 02:33:33 02:32:12
1501 Laura Stevens Female 02:33:33 02:31:38
1502 Margaret Fletcher Female 02:33:51 02:31:45
1503 Gill Paxton Female 02:34:09 02:33:11
1504 Adrian Fitzpatrick Male 02:34:26 02:33:17
1505 Kate Taylor Female 02:34:30 02:32:38
1506 Gemma Williams Female 02:34:31 02:32:39
1507 Charlotte Philpin Female 02:34:31 02:33:24
1508 Alice Pike Female 02:34:33 02:33:26
1509 Sally Lynch Female 02:34:55 02:32:40
1510 Jane Lynch Female 02:34:55 02:32:39
1511 Paul Leonard Male 02:34:57 02:33:20
1512 Christine Huckerby Female Valley Striders AC 02:35:04 02:33:01
1513 Emily Atkinson Female Red Rose Road Runners 02:35:20 02:33:14
1514 Georgia Williams Female 02:35:27 02:33:54
1515 Sue Williams Female 02:35:28 02:33:55
1516 Christine Anderson Female 02:35:30 02:33:44
1517 Lis Merrick Male 02:35:50 02:33:51
1518 Nicola Stojkovic Female 02:35:51 02:33:54
1519 Kate Rogers Female 02:35:55 02:33:48
1520 Ryan Newman Male 02:36:18 02:33:53
1521 Mark Thornton Male 02:36:20 02:34:01
1522 Ruth Auchterlounie Female Otley AC 02:36:21 02:33:57
1523 Emma Roberts Female Ilkley Harriers Ac 02:36:27 02:34:24
1524 Jill Roberts Female Ilkley Harriers Ac 02:36:28 02:34:25
1525 Amber Reid Female Pudsey Pacers RC 02:36:29 02:35:09
1526 Rebecca Molloy Female 02:36:47 02:34:54
1527 Sam Pickering Male 02:36:48 02:34:56
1528 Karen Kempton Female Airecentre Pacers RC 02:36:52 02:35:10
1529 Bozena Carter Female 02:36:53 02:35:32
1530 Laura Henley Female 02:37:01 02:34:51
1531 Jayne Hydleman Female 02:37:11 02:35:14
1532 Daisy Tordoff Female 02:37:24 02:35:29
1533 Christine Airey Female Ilkley Harriers Ac 02:37:34 02:35:53
1534 Helen Cawkwell Female Keighley & Craven AC 02:37:36 02:35:45
1535 Bernadette Shelly Female 02:37:42 02:35:42
1536 Vivien Ball Female 02:37:59 02:35:49
1537 Suzanne Smith Female 02:37:59 02:35:49
1538 Steven Proctor Male 02:38:01 02:35:55
1539 Murna Downs Female 02:38:02 02:36:11
1540 Rob Hilton Male 02:38:15 02:36:46
1541 Martin Duggan Male 02:38:22 02:36:45
1542 Jane Bennett Female Pontefract AC 02:38:31 02:36:29
1543 Andrew Sumpton Male Pontefract AC 02:38:31 02:36:29
1544 Tim Jackson Male 02:38:59 02:36:40
1545 Jasmine Thomson Female 02:39:01 02:36:55
1546 Becky Lomas Female 02:39:12 02:36:58
1547 Russell White Male 02:39:37 02:37:40
1548 Sarah Fitzgerald Female Otley AC 02:39:56 02:37:49
1549 Rose Woollard Female 02:40:11 02:38:14
1550 Sheila Pepper Female Saltaire Striders 02:40:32 02:38:49
1551 Francesca Parrott Female 02:40:47 02:38:51
1552 Phillip Pyrah Male 02:40:53 02:39:56
1553 Liza Pyrah Female 02:40:54 02:39:57
1554 Chris Dolby Male 02:40:56 02:39:26
1555 Kate Brewis Female 02:41:49 02:40:04
1556 Richard Lund Male Baildon Runners 02:41:54 02:41:24
1557 Sally Russ Female Airecentre Pacers RC 02:42:10 02:40:16
1558 Jemma Livesley Female 02:42:15 02:40:41
1559 Alison Shooter Female Northowram Pumas Running Club 02:42:18 02:40:01
1560 Kate Hopton Female 02:42:30 02:40:13
1561 Cassie Bowley Female 02:42:38 02:41:07
1562 Claire O’neill Female 02:44:06 02:41:45
1563 Jackie Walters Female Baildon Runners 02:44:25 02:42:53
1564 Anja Madhvani Female 02:44:32 02:42:36
1565 Rachel Auty Female 02:44:55 02:42:56
1566 Sue Sroka Female 02:45:06 02:43:29
1567 Humera Shazad Female 02:45:06 02:43:29
1568 Peter Helliwell Male Idle AC 02:45:10 02:44:13
1569 Labu Miah Male 02:45:11 02:44:14
1570 Jonathan Martin Male 02:45:13 02:42:58
1571 Lindsay Johnson Female Pudsey Pacers RC 02:45:42 02:44:23
1572 Steph Atkinson Female 02:45:43 02:43:36
1573 Kathryn Wilkinson Female 02:46:08 02:45:10
1574 Claire Flanagan Female 02:46:10 02:44:17
1575 Fiona Whitaker Female 02:46:18 02:45:05
1576 Philip Helliwell Male Bingley Harriers & AC 02:46:22 02:44:34
1577 Emma Thornton. Female 02:46:22 02:44:34
1578 Ewelina Amrouche Female 02:47:08 02:44:46
1579 Amanda Terry Female 02:47:28 02:44:57
1580 Jo Milsom Female Baildon Runners 02:47:33 02:46:47
1581 Jacqueline Daniel Female 02:48:05 02:46:06
1582 Moira Dumma Female 02:48:05 02:46:06
1583 Clare Simms Female 02:48:16 02:46:27
1584 Lucy Hanson Female 02:48:48 02:48:21
1585 Ewen Pearson Male Airecentre Pacers RC 02:49:05 02:46:53
1586 Heather Elms Female 02:49:21 02:47:13
1587 Mary Berry Female 02:49:41 02:47:42
1588 Damon Fowler Male 02:49:52 02:46:55
1589 Matthew Fowler Male 02:49:56 02:47:00
1590 Sue Gallagher Female Baildon Runners 02:49:59 02:48:22
1591 Drew Hutchinson Male 02:50:05 02:47:49
1592 Jayne Storey Female 02:50:07 02:47:43
1593 Lindsay Dunne Female 02:50:08 02:47:45
1594 Anu Simkhada Female 02:51:31 02:49:42
1595 Stephanie Drysdale Female 02:51:48 02:49:41
1596 Jamie Mckenzie Male 02:52:27 02:50:11
1597 Alice Carr Female 02:52:57 02:50:39
1598 Emma Granger Female 02:52:57 02:50:39
1599 Clare Lorimer Female 02:53:10 02:50:57
1600 Rachel Blackwell Female 02:53:34 02:51:15
1601 Jane Schofield Female 02:54:10 02:52:06
1602 Karen Selby Female 02:54:10 02:52:08
1603 Oliver Stoker Male 02:54:34 02:52:58
1604 Catherine Tindall Female Airecentre Pacers RC 02:54:37 02:52:34
1605 Susan Dennison Female 02:54:38 02:52:34
1606 Helen Gilbert Female 02:55:07 02:53:20
1607 Natalie Mccaffrey Female 02:55:34 02:54:03
1608 Karen Bardon Female 02:55:35 02:53:18
1609 Chrissie Burton Female Dewsbury Road Runners 02:55:40 02:53:16
1610 Jessica Wimpenny Female 02:56:08 02:53:50
1611 Stephanie Hudson Female 02:56:13 02:53:55
1612 Pilar Donnelly Female 02:56:21 02:54:01
1613 Elaine Goldsack Female 02:56:21 02:54:00
1614 Clare Waddington Female 02:56:50 02:54:21
1615 Andrew Gardner Male St Theresa’s A.C. 02:57:21 02:55:20
1616 Simon Lorimer Male 02:57:33 02:55:19
1617 Hugh Lorimer Male 02:57:34 02:55:21
1618 Stuart Hyde Male 02:58:07 02:55:55
1619 Kathryn Harding Female 03:00:15 02:58:44
1620 Samuel Molowny Male 03:01:15 02:58:49
1621 Moo Ping Vivienne Boey Female 03:03:25 03:02:07
1622 Caroline Iredale Female 03:06:33 03:04:09
1623 Catherine Shaw Female 03:07:40 03:05:25
1624 Jamie Barugh Male 03:11:01 03:09:33
1625 Adrian Short Male 03:11:12 03:08:50
1626 Benjamin Medcalf Male 03:13:17 03:11:07
1627 Robert Calthorpe Male Bridlington Road Runners 03:17:27 03:15:24
1628 Tina Calthorpe Female Bridlington Road Runners 03:17:29 03:15:26
1629 Anastasia Lincoln Female Idle AC 03:21:25 03:18:55
1630 Sarah Whiteman Female SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB 03:21:25 03:19:03